Sélection du tournoi

Trier selon

Sélectionner une fédération: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
TournoiDernière mise à jour
1Juja St. Peters Beginners Tournament 2022 15 Minutes
2KUSA TRIALs 11 Heures 26 Min.
3Galleria BYOB 13th Edition 12 Heures 28 Min.
4Safaricom Inter Universities and Colleges Teams Chess Championship 2022 20 Heures 19 Min.
52022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 18 4 Jours 17 Heures
6PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U12 OPEN 5 Jours 13 Heures
7KABARE GIRL'S CHESS CLUB ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP 6TH EDITION 6 Jours 10 Heures
8PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U16 OPEN 6 Jours 12 Heures
9Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 8 Girls 6 Jours 16 Heures
102022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 10 6 Jours 17 Heures
112022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 14 6 Jours 17 Heures
12CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU UNDER 15 6 Jours 18 Heures
13Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 8 Open 6 Jours 18 Heures
14CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU UNDER 10 6 Jours 18 Heures
15Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 10 Open 6 Jours 18 Heures
16Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 12 Open 6 Jours 18 Heures
17Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 14, 16 & 18 Open 6 Jours 18 Heures
18Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 12 Girls 6 Jours 18 Heures
19Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 10 Girls 6 Jours 18 Heures
20PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U18 GIRLS 6 Jours 19 Heures
21CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU U15 7 Jours
22THE QUEENS 8 Jours 10 Heures
23VISIONARY SCHOOL INTERNAL TOURNAMENT 8 Jours 19 Heures
24St.Patrick's High School Tournament 12 Jours 13 Heures
25St.Patrick's High School Tournament: UNDER 17 12 Jours 14 Heures
26St.Patrick's High School Tournament: UNDER 15 12 Jours 14 Heures
27WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UND14 13 Jours 16 Heures
28WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 18 GIRLS 13 Jours 16 Heures
29UNDER 12 WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 13 Jours 16 Heures
30WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 16 13 Jours 16 Heures
31WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 16 GIRLS 13 Jours 16 Heures
32WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 18 13 Jours 16 Heures
33WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 14 GIRLS 13 Jours 17 Heures
34Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 16 13 Jours 18 Heures
35WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 10 BOYS 13 Jours 18 Heures
36Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 18 13 Jours 18 Heures
37Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 12 Boys 13 Jours 18 Heures
38Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 14 13 Jours 18 Heures
39Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 10 Boys 13 Jours 18 Heures
40Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 10 Girls 13 Jours 19 Heures
41Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 12 Girls 13 Jours 19 Heures
42Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 8 Boys 13 Jours 19 Heures
43Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 8 Girls 13 Jours 20 Heures
44Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 6 13 Jours 20 Heures
45Quo Vadis Knockout Tournament 14 Jours 13 Heures
46THEM TWO 14 Jours 17 Heures
47Nairobi International School Junior Chess Tournament 14 Jours 21 Heures
48Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 6 15 Jours 1 Heures
49FASU Chess Blitz Games - Ladies Section 16 Jours 17 Heures
50FASU Chess Blitz Games - Open Section 16 Jours 17 Heures