Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Tanzania (TAN)

Flag TAN
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1East African Juniors Tournament Qualifiers Upcoming Players 4 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
2East Africa Junior Chess Championship Qualifiers U8 4 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
3East Africa Junior Chess Tournament Qualifiers U10 4 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
4East Africa Junior Chess Tournament Qualifiers U12 4 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
5East Africa Junior Chess Tournament Qualifires U18 4 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
6East Africa Junior Chess Tournament Qualifires U18 5 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
7Baybridge Junior Chess Championship U16&12 32 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
8Baybridge Junior Chess Tournament U10/8 32 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
9Baybridge Junior Championship Upcoming Players 32 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
10DAR-ES-SALAAM OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 60 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
11DAR-ES-SALAAM OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 60 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
12DAR-ES-SALAAM U16 AND U12 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 60 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
13SARPCCO INDIVIDUAL CHESS TOUNANAMENT 85 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
14SARPCCO INDIVIDUAL CHESS TOUNANAMENT 87 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
15SARPCCOR 2022 LADIES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 87 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
16SARPCCO 2022 TEAM CHESS TOURNAMENT 90 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
17AYCC QUALIFIERS U14,U16,U18 2022 172 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
18AYCC QUALIFIERS U12 2022 172 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
19AYCC QUALIFIERS U8,U10 2022 172 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
20Ist Inter Schools Chess Tournament 10&8 Under 200 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
21Ist Inter Schools individual Chess Tournament 16/ 12 Under 200 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
22Alyan Walli PYP Exhibition chess Tournament 215 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
23MZUMBE OPEN 236 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
24TANZANIA NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 247 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
25TANZANIA NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 253 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
26Tanzania National Junior Chess Championship 256 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
27Feb Championship 288 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
28JORDAN OPEN OPEN 291 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
29JORDAN OPEN OPEN 291 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
30Don Bosco Cup Rapid Chess Tournament Open 312 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
31Don Bosco Cup Junior chess Tournament Merged U16/U14/U10/U8 312 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
32JORDAN OPEN OPEN 319 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
33BATTLE OF THE TITANS 424 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
34SJS Sports And Culture Chess Tournament 16 And Over 809 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
35SJS Sports and Culture Chess Tournament 9 & Under 809 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
36SJS Sports and Culture Chess Tournament Under16 809 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
37Tanzania National Chess Championship 2020 998 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
38Tanzania Women Chess Championship 998 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
39TANZANIA YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP U10 and U8 1005 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
40TANZANIA YOUTH CHESS CHAMPONSHIP U14 AND U12 1005 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
41Tanzania Chess League 2020 1019 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
42Don Bosco Open Rapid Chess Championship 1047 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
43Don Bosco Junior Chess Championship January 2020 1047 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
44Tanzania Open Chess Championship 2019 - Open Section 1081 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
45Interschool Chess Championship 2019-Under 10 Category 1111 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
46Interschool Chess Championship 2019 - Under 14 Category 1111 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
47Tanzania Open Chess Championship 2019 - U09 Section 1131 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
48Tanzania Open Chess Championship 2019 - U14 Section 1131 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
49Rapid Chess Arena - Under 13 section 1166 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
50Rapid Chess Arena 2019 - Prestige (Open) Section 1166 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες