Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1The 2022 IBCA World Team Chess Championship-Red Group 4 Ώρες 48 λ.
2The 2022 IBCA World Team Chess Championship-Yellow Group 4 Ώρες 49 λ.
3KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 14 Ώρες 47 λ.
4Pelagonija 2022 16 Ώρες 22 λ.
5KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 20 Ώρες 36 λ.
6KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 20 Ώρες 37 λ.
77th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 2 Ημέρες
8PRILEP Maj 2022 4 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
9Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 8 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
10Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 8 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
11PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 11 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
12Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 14 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
13Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 14 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
14PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 39 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
15"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 45 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
16Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 47 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
17Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 47 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
18MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 60 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
19MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 60 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
20PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 67 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
21PRILEP blitz 27022022 81 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
22PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 88 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
23ARM 2022 92 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
24PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 109 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
25Pelagonija 2021 144 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
26Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 144 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
27Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 144 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
28Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 145 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
29Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 151 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
30Memorial Aleksandar Todoroski 152 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
31Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U14,U16,U18 152 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
32Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U08,U10,U12 152 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
33Open Amateur Chess Championship "Blaze Koneski 2021" A tournament (rating<2200) 162 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
34Open Amateur Chess Championship "Blaze Koneski 2021" B tournament (rating<1800) 162 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
35Blitz chess tournament "11 November" 185 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
36Youth Rapid Chess Championship of N. Macedonia 2021 (U08, U10, U12) 187 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
37Youth Rapid Chess Championship of N. Macedonia 2021 (U14, U16, U18) 187 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
38CHESS FESTIVAL-Skopje OPEN Blitz 2021 220 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
39CHESS FESTIVAL-Skopje OPEN Rapid 2021 221 Ημέρες
40II International Youth Chess Tournament Lake Queen 2021-A (born 2003 or younger) 250 Ημέρες
41II International Youth Chess Tournament Lake Queen 2021-B (born 2007 or younger) 250 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
42II International Youth Chess Tournament Lake Queen 2021-C (born 2011 or younger) 250 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
43Rapid Ezerska kralica 2021 251 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
44Open Rapid Chess Tournament Vizioni M 255 Ημέρες
45WOMEN's TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA 2021 261 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
46XXIX Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2021 271 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
47SK Prilep 04082021 288 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
48SK Prilep 01082021 291 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
49SK Prilep 28072021 291 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
50SK Prilep 25072021 291 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, επικεφαλίδα