Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1Juja St. Peters Beginners Tournament 2022 1 Ώρες 6 λ.
2KUSA TRIALs 12 Ώρες 17 λ.
3Galleria BYOB 13th Edition 13 Ώρες 19 λ.
4Safaricom Inter Universities and Colleges Teams Chess Championship 2022 21 Ώρες 10 λ.
52022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 18 4 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
6PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U12 OPEN 5 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
7KABARE GIRL'S CHESS CLUB ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP 6TH EDITION 6 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
8PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U16 OPEN 6 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
9Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 8 Girls 6 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
102022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 10 6 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
112022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 14 6 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
12CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU UNDER 15 6 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
13Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 8 Open 6 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
14CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU UNDER 10 6 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
15Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 10 Open 6 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
16Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 12 Open 6 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
17Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 14, 16 & 18 Open 6 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
18Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 12 Girls 6 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
19Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 10 Girls 6 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
20PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U18 GIRLS 6 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
21CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU U15 7 Ημέρες
22THE QUEENS 8 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
23VISIONARY SCHOOL INTERNAL TOURNAMENT 8 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
24St.Patrick's High School Tournament 12 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
25St.Patrick's High School Tournament: UNDER 17 12 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
26St.Patrick's High School Tournament: UNDER 15 12 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
27WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UND14 13 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
28WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 18 GIRLS 13 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
29UNDER 12 WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 13 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
30WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 16 13 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
31WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 16 GIRLS 13 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
32WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 18 13 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
33WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 14 GIRLS 13 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
34Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 16 13 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
35WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 10 BOYS 13 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
36Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 18 13 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
37Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 12 Boys 13 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
38Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 14 13 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
39Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 10 Boys 13 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
40Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 10 Girls 13 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
41Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 12 Girls 13 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
42Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 8 Boys 13 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
43Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 8 Girls 13 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
44Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 6 13 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
45Quo Vadis Knockout Tournament 14 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
46THEM TWO 14 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
47Nairobi International School Junior Chess Tournament 14 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
48Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 6 15 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
49FASU Chess Blitz Games - Ladies Section 16 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
50FASU Chess Blitz Games - Open Section 16 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, επικεφαλίδα