Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Denmark (DEN)

Flag DEN
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1Smuk Skak GM Tournament 2022 110 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
2Skolernes 50 years IM 144 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
3Skolernes 50 years GM 144 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
4Fredericia Chess 2022 IM 193 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
5Fredericia Chess 2022 WIM 193 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
6Danish Championship 2022 - Candidate Group 234 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
7Danish Championship 2022 - Master Group 235 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
8DM 2021 Kandidatklassen - National Championship DEN 412 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
9DM 2021 Landsholdklassen - National Championship DEN 412 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
10Smuk Skak GM Tournament 2021 473 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
11Aarhus Skakklub-Skolernes Chess House Sommerskak 494 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
12Konventum & Højstrupgård Weekend - Gruppe 3 501 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
13Konventum & Højstrupgård Weekend - Gruppe 1 501 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
14Konventum & Højstrupgård Weekend - Gruppe 2 501 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
15Konventum & Højstrupgård Weekend - Gruppe 4 501 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
16ChessHouse GM Tournament 683 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
17Horsens Langsom Hurtigskak 2020 735 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
18Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class B 1026 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
19Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class D 1026 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
20Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class C 1026 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
21Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class A 1026 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
22Nordic Youth Chess Championships 2020 Class E 1026 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
23Xtracon Chess Open 2019 1229 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
24Copenhagen Chess Festival Pair Blitz 2019 1232 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
25Copenhagen Chess Challenge 2019 1299 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
26G5 2 DM 2019 1327 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
27G7 DM 2019 1327 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
28G7 DM 2019 1327 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
29G7 DM 2019 1327 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
30Kandidatklassen DM 2019 1327 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
31Kort Påske 2 DM 2019 1328 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
32Veteran DM 2019 1328 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
33Kort Påske 2 DM 2019 1328 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
34Kort Påske 2 DM 2019 1328 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
35Kort Påske 2 Gruppe 1 DM 2019 1328 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
36G5 1 DM 2019 1331 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
37Kort Påske 1 Gruppe 1 DM 2019 1333 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
38Kort Påske 1 Gruppe 1 DM 2019 1333 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
39Kort Påske 1 Gruppe 1 DM 2019 1333 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
40Larsen Memorial 2018 1511 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
41Copenhagen Chess Festival Pair Blitz 2018 1591 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
42Xtracon Chess Open 2018 1593 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
43Copenhagen Chess Challenge 2018 1684 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
44Fynsmesterskabet 2018 1706 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
45Kandidatklassen DM 2018 1711 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
46G7 Gruppe 2 1711 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
47Veteran 1711 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
48G5 2 DM 2018 1711 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
49G7 Gruppe 1 1712 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
50Danish Championship 2018 1713 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες