Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Zambia (ZAM)

Flag ZAM
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Chris Flowers Chess Challenge 14 pv. 1 h.
2Henry Sinkala Annual Chess Tournament - 2020 18 pv. 3 h.
3Mufulira Chess Closed Tournament - RAPID 18 pv. 3 h.
4Muchachi Closed New yaer Tournament 18 pv. 4 h.
5KENNETH TEMBO & FRIENDS NEW YEAR TOURNAMENT 19 pv. 3 h.
62020 Luapula Closed Chess Tournament 24 pv. 9 h.
7BOOT CAMP CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT 25 pv. 5 h.
8Rufaro Closed Blitz Tournament 25 pv. 5 h.
9LPCA OPEN TOURNAMENT 2019 28 pv. 4 h.
10LPCA WOMENS SECTION 28 pv. 7 h.
11Launch of Muchachi Chess Club 28 pv. 7 h.
122019 LPCA League 1 30 pv. 22 h.
13Indeni Chess Club Closed Chess Tournament 42 pv. 6 h.
142019 LPCA LEAGUE 2 48 pv. 3 h.
15THE HUT RAPID RATED OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 66 pv. 11 h.
16LPCA Developmental Chess Championship- U13 Boys 68 pv. 22 h.
17LPCA Developmental Chess Championship- U10 boys 68 pv. 22 h.
18LPCA Developmental Chess Championship - Girls Section 68 pv. 22 h.
19LPCA Developmental Chess Championship U 18 Boys 68 pv. 22 h.
20Kitwe Open Chess Championship 77 pv. 3 h.
21NDOLA OPEN RAPID TOURNAMENT 107 pv. 7 h.
22Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U16 Girls 110 pv. 23 h.
23Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U10 Boys 111 pv. 1 h.
24Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U10 Girls 111 pv. 1 h.
25Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U14 Girls 111 pv. 1 h.
26Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U14 111 pv. 1 h.
27Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U16 111 pv. 1 h.
28Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U18 111 pv. 1 h.
29Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U20 111 pv. 1 h.
30Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U12 Girls 111 pv. 1 h.
31Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U12 111 pv. 1 h.
32KENNETH TEMBO & FRIENDS CHESS TOURNAMENT 119 pv. 5 h.
33Chris Flowers Mid Year U15 Chess Challenge Livingstone - Boys Section 119 pv. 11 h.
34Chris Flowers Mid Year U15 Chess Challenge Livingstone - Girls Section 119 pv. 12 h.
35Lpca Rapid Madalaz 133 pv. 7 h.
36Lpca Rapid Tournament-Open Section 134 pv. 3 h.
37LUSAKA PROVINCE CHESS LEAGUE 2019-STREAM B 146 pv. 21 h.
38Ndola Open Weekend Rapid Chess Tournament 148 pv. 1 h.
39All Africa Games Preparatory Rapid Tournament 161 pv. 1 h.
40All Africa games Blitz Preparatoty Tournament 162 pv. 3 h.
41SARPCCO Preparatory Tournament 175 pv. 3 h.
42zamzam 187 pv. 19 h.
43Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U16 196 pv. 3 h.
44Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U14 196 pv. 3 h.
45Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U12 196 pv. 3 h.
46Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U10 196 pv. 3 h.
472019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - U16 201 pv. 5 h.
482019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Open Section 201 pv. 5 h.
492019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Championship Section 201 pv. 5 h.
502019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Women Section 201 pv. 5 h.