Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Zambia (ZAM)

Flag ZAM
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
12019 LPCA League 1 3 pv. 8 h.
2Indeni Chess Club Closed Chess Tournament 4 pv. 16 h.
32019 LPCA LEAGUE 2 10 pv. 13 h.
4THE HUT RAPID RATED OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 28 pv. 21 h.
5LPCA Developmental Chess Championship- U13 Boys 31 pv. 8 h.
6LPCA Developmental Chess Championship- U10 boys 31 pv. 8 h.
7LPCA Developmental Chess Championship - Girls Section 31 pv. 8 h.
8LPCA Developmental Chess Championship U 18 Boys 31 pv. 9 h.
9LPCA Developmental Chess Championship 34 pv. 8 h.
10LPCA Developmental Chess Championship 34 pv. 8 h.
11LPCA Developmental Chess Championship 35 pv. 7 h.
12LPCA Developmental Chess Championship 35 pv. 7 h.
13Kitwe Open Chess Championship 39 pv. 14 h.
14NDOLA OPEN RAPID TOURNAMENT 69 pv. 17 h.
15Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U16 Girls 73 pv. 9 h.
16Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U10 Boys 73 pv. 11 h.
17Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U10 Girls 73 pv. 11 h.
18Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U14 Girls 73 pv. 11 h.
19Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U14 73 pv. 11 h.
20Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U16 73 pv. 11 h.
21Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U18 73 pv. 11 h.
22Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U20 73 pv. 11 h.
23Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U12 Girls 73 pv. 11 h.
24Kansanshi Youth Individual Chess Championships 2019 - U12 73 pv. 11 h.
25KENNETH TEMBO & FRIENDS CHESS TOURNAMENT 81 pv. 15 h.
26Chris Flowers Mid Year U15 Chess Challenge Livingstone - Boys Section 81 pv. 21 h.
27Chris Flowers Mid Year U15 Chess Challenge Livingstone - Girls Section 81 pv. 22 h.
28Lpca Rapid Madalaz 95 pv. 18 h.
29Lpca Rapid Tournament-Open Section 96 pv. 13 h.
30LUSAKA PROVINCE CHESS LEAGUE 2019-STREAM B 109 pv. 8 h.
31Ndola Open Weekend Rapid Chess Tournament 110 pv. 11 h.
32All Africa Games Preparatory Rapid Tournament 123 pv. 11 h.
33All Africa games Blitz Preparatoty Tournament 124 pv. 13 h.
34SARPCCO Preparatory Tournament 137 pv. 13 h.
35zamzam 150 pv. 5 h.
36Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U16 158 pv. 13 h.
37Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U14 158 pv. 13 h.
38Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U12 158 pv. 13 h.
39Second Copperbelt Youth Individual Chess Championships - U10 158 pv. 13 h.
402019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - U16 163 pv. 15 h.
412019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Open Section 163 pv. 15 h.
422019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Championship Section 163 pv. 15 h.
432019 Zambia Open International Chess Championships - Women Section 163 pv. 15 h.
44Z(Russian Centre 30th Annivesary Chess Championship) 182 pv. 19 h.
45Southern Zonal Open Chess Tournament - Women Section 200 pv. 10 h.
46Southern Zonal Open Chess Tournament - Open Section 200 pv. 14 h.
47Joseph S. Chiyenge & George Christofidis Chess Tournament 208 pv. 13 h.
48Western Zonal Open Chess Tournament - Open Section 214 pv. 14 h.
49Western Zonal Open Chess Tournament - Women & U16 Section 214 pv. 15 h.
50LABOUR DAY MUMBWA CHESS TOURNMENT 225 pv. 13 h.