Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
12020 Zabasajja Memorial Open Rated Chess Championship 15 h. 31 min.
2CPGA Western Region Chess Championship 2019 U18 Powered by JESA, Stanbic Bank and Vision Group 2 pv. 21 h.
3CPGA Western Region Chess Championship 2019 U16 Powered by JESA, Vision Group, Stanbic Bank 2 pv. 22 h.
4CPGA Western Region Chess Championship 2019 U14 Powered by JESA, Stanbic Bank and Vision Group 2 pv. 22 h.
5CPGA Western Youth Chess Championship 2019 U12 Powered by JESA, Stanbic Bank and Vision Group 2 pv. 22 h.
6CPGA Western Region Chess Championship 2019 U10 Powered by JESA, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 2 pv. 22 h.
734th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U12 Boys & Girls) 3 pv. 21 h.
834th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U10 Boys & Girls) 3 pv. 21 h.
934th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U21 Boys & Girls) 3 pv. 22 h.
1034th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U16 Boys & Girls) 3 pv. 22 h.
1134th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U8 Boys & Girls) 3 pv. 22 h.
1234th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U6 Boys & Girls) 3 pv. 22 h.
135th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U10 10 pv. 2 h.
145th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U18 10 pv. 2 h.
155th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U16 10 pv. 2 h.
165th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U14 10 pv. 2 h.
175th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U12 10 pv. 3 h.
185th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U8 10 pv. 4 h.
192020 Comrades Rapid Chess Championship 16 pv. 17 h.
20SOM ANNUAL INTER PROJECT CHESS TOURNAMENT 2019 RATED CATEGORY (14th EDITION) 20 pv. 20 h.
21BUNAMWAYA RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 24 pv. 22 h.
222019 Rwabushenyi Memorial Open Rated Chess Championship 29 pv. 6 h.
232019 Kireka Open Rated Chess Championship (4th Edition) 29 pv. 18 h.
242019 Kireka Junior Unrated Chess Championship (4th Edition) 31 pv. 21 h.
252019 Inter-University Chess Championship Open (University of Kisubi) 38 pv. 20 h.
262019 Inter-University Chess Championship Ladies (University of Kisubi) 39 pv. 3 h.
27Open Minds Rapid Chess Championship 2019 (1st Edition) 45 pv. 16 h.
28SOM ANNUAL INTER PROJECT CHESS TOURNAMENT CATEGORY A 14th EDITION 47 pv. 1 h.
29SOM ANNUAL INTER PROJECT CHESS TOURNAMENT 2019 CATEGORY B 14th EDITION 47 pv. 2 h.
30Grand Finale U18 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
31Grand Finale U18 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
32Grand Finale U16 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
33Grand Finale U16 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
34Grand Finale U14 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
35Grand Finale U14 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
36Grand Finale U12 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
37Grand Finale U12 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
38Grand Finale U10 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
39Grand Finale U10 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
40Grand Finale U8 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
41Grand Finale U8 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 57 pv.
422019 Rwabushenyi Memorial Junior Rated Chess Championship 57 pv. 18 h.
43SOM ANNUAL INTER PROJECT CHESS TOURNAMENT QUALIFIERS FOR MUSTARD SEED SCHOOLS 61 pv. 3 h.
44DIDA ANNUAL CHESS TOURNAMENT- BUDAKA 1st EDITION 65 pv. 23 h.
45DECODE P.7 Farewell Chess Tournament - U17 73 pv. 22 h.
46DECODE P.7 Farewell Chess Tournament - U11 73 pv. 22 h.
47SOM CHESS ACADEMY-SBC HOIMA Kigaaga Chess Program 82 pv. 22 h.
48SOM CHESS ACADEMY- SBC HOIMA Nyamasoga Chess Program 82 pv. 22 h.
49SOM CHESS ACADEMY-SBC HOIMA Kabaale Chess Program 82 pv. 23 h.
50Comrades Chess Challege 2019; 5-7 Yrs - Girls 88 pv.