Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Scotland (SCO)

Flag SCO
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1LJC Team Day 1 P5 & Under 64 pv. 21 h.
2LJC Team Day 1 P6/7 64 pv. 21 h.
3LJC Team Day 1, Secondary 64 pv. 22 h.
4Oban Major 71 pv. 20 h.
5SNCL Division 1 85 pv. 18 h.
6SNCL Division 2 85 pv. 18 h.
7SNCL Division 4 85 pv. 18 h.
8SNCL Division 3 85 pv. 18 h.
9SNCL Division 5 85 pv. 19 h.
10SNCL Division 5 89 pv. 2 h.
11Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 Primary U600 92 pv. 21 h.
12Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 - Primary Under 300 92 pv. 21 h.
13Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 - Open/U1200 92 pv. 21 h.
14Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 Secondary Under 600 92 pv. 21 h.
15Dundee Chess Congress Premier 2019 99 pv. 1 h.
16Dundee Chess Congress Premier 2019 99 pv. 1 h.
17Dundee Chess Congress Major 2019 99 pv. 16 h.
18Dundee Chess Congress Minor 2019 99 pv. 16 h.
19UK Open Blitz Championship: Edinburgh 142 pv. 19 h.
20126th Scottish Blitz 196 pv. 13 h.
21126th Scottish Championships 197 pv. 19 h.
22U1850 (Including U1850 Senior) Championships 198 pv.
23U1500 Championship 198 pv.
24LJC Team Day 3, P6/7 225 pv. 21 h.
25LJC Team Day 3, P5 and under 225 pv. 21 h.
26LJC Team Day 3, Secondary 225 pv. 22 h.
272019 LINDORES ABBEY CHESS STARS TOURNAMENT 246 pv. 19 h.
28Spens Cup 254 pv. 5 h.
29Richardson Cup 254 pv. 21 h.
30Edinburgh Premier 295 pv. 2 h.
31KNIGHTS 295 pv. 18 h.
32bishops 295 pv. 18 h.
332019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U11 301 pv. 22 h.
342019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U7 & U8 301 pv. 23 h.
352019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U12 301 pv. 23 h.
362019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U13-U18 301 pv. 23 h.
372019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U9 302 pv. 4 h.
382019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U10 302 pv. 13 h.
39Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final B 307 pv. 14 h.
40Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim A 308 pv. 18 h.
41Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final A 309 pv. 3 h.
42Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final C 309 pv. 12 h.
43Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim c 309 pv. 12 h.
44Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim d 309 pv. 14 h.
45Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim B 309 pv. 15 h.
46SNCL Division 1 309 pv. 22 h.
47SNCL Division 2 309 pv. 22 h.
48SNCL Division 4 309 pv. 23 h.
49SNCL Division 3 309 pv. 23 h.
502019 Lothians Junior Congress Secondary 330 pv. 21 h.