Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 16 Born 2005 and 2006 2 h. 8 min.
2GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 12 Born 2009 and 2010 4 h. 36 min.
3GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 14 Born 2007 and 2008 7 h. 4 min.
4OCF OPEN 1 2020 -OPEN SECTION 13 h. 59 min.
5OCF OPEN 1 2020 UNDER 16 & 18 14 h. 1 min.
6OCF OPEN U/8 & U/10 14 h. 3 min.
7OCF OPEN 1 2020 UNDER 12 14 h. 11 min.
8OCF OPEN 1 2020 UNDER14 14 h. 52 min.
9GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 10 Born 2011 and 2012 18 h. 27 min.
10Nelson Mandela Rapid 2020 High School 21 h. 21 min.
11Nelson Mandela Rapid 2020 Open 21 h. 21 min.
12Nelson Mandela Rapid 2020 Primary School 21 h. 22 min.
13NATIONAL POLICE DAY 1 pv. 1 h.
142020 Cape Town Blitz Championship 1 pv. 3 h.
15GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 8 Born 2013 and later 1 pv. 6 h.
16GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 18 Born 2003 and 2004 1 pv. 15 h.
172020 Chess & Pizza January Blitz 1 pv. 18 h.
18GIMNASIUM 2020 OPEN Born 2002 and earlier 1 pv. 18 h.
19Springs Chess Club Open 2020 Section A 2 pv. 2 h.
20Springs Chess Club Open 2020 Section B 2 pv. 2 h.
21Springs Chess Club Open 2020 Section C 2 pv. 2 h.
22Springs Chess Club Open 2020 Section D 2 pv. 2 h.
232020 Registration Tournament F 2 pv. 5 h.
242020 Registration Tournament E 2 pv. 5 h.
252020 Registration Tournament D 2 pv. 5 h.
262020 Registration Tournament C 2 pv. 5 h.
272020 Registration Tournament B 2 pv. 5 h.
282020 Registration Tournament A A 2 pv. 5 h.
29Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 F-section 2 pv. 17 h.
30Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2019 E-section 2 pv. 17 h.
31Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 D-section 2 pv. 17 h.
32Midvaal Chess Open D 2 pv. 17 h.
33Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 C-section 2 pv. 17 h.
34Midvaal Chess Open C 2 pv. 17 h.
35Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 B-section 2 pv. 17 h.
36Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 A-section 2 pv. 17 h.
37Midvaal Chess Open B 2 pv. 17 h.
38Midvaal Chess Open A 2 pv. 17 h.
39Knysna School Trials #1 2020 2 pv. 19 h.
40UPLANDS - U18 SECTION 2 pv. 19 h.
41George Trial 1 Under 14 2 pv. 21 h.
42George Trial 1 Under 18/20 2 pv. 21 h.
43George Trial 1 Under 16 2 pv. 21 h.
44George Trial 1 Under 12 2 pv. 21 h.
45George Trial 1 Under 10 3 pv. 2 h.
46OCF OPEN 1 2020 UNDER 14 3 pv. 4 h.
472020 Moss Kolnik Memorial Swiss 3 pv. 8 h.
482020 Registration Tournament All Sections 3 pv. 18 h.
49Midvaal Chess Open A 4 pv. 17 h.
50Springbok Cup 2020 4 pv. 17 h.