Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Philippines (PHI)

Flag PHI
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1SCUAA VIII Chess Team Tournament_MEN 1 h. 51 min.
2SCUAA VIII Chess Team Tournament_WOMEN 1 h. 52 min.
31ST PERPETUAL CUP 1950 NON-MASTER RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT December 21, 2019 6 h. 24 min.
4HON. JC PARKER AGUAS CHESS TOURNAMENT- NON MASTER RPD 15 h. 46 min.
51ST PCA NON-MASTER 1900 DALAWAHAN X'MAS SEASON RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 16 h. 36 min.
611th Governor Espino Cup Open 1 pv. 1 h.
711th Governor Espino Cup Kiddies 1 pv. 1 h.
8SALON DE ROSE CHRISTMASS OPEN CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT (TATLUHAN) 1 pv. 1 h.
9CTU Tri-Meet 2019 Chess Tournament Women Division 1 pv. 1 h.
10CTU Tri-Meet 2019 Chess Tournament Men Division 1 pv. 1 h.
1130th SEA GAMES (WOMEN BLITZ CATEGORY) 2019 1 pv. 2 h.
1230th SEA GAMES (MEN BLITZ CATEGORY) 2019 1 pv. 2 h.
13WFM SHEERIE JOY LOMIBAO-BELTRAN FIDE RAPID RATING TOURNAMENT KIDDIES U14 1 pv. 16 h.
14WFM SHEERIE JOY LOMIBAO-BELTRAN FIDE RAPID RATING TOURNAMENT WOMEN'S OPEN 1 pv. 17 h.
152019 Ateneo de Davao University Monthly Chess Tournament - HS Girls (December) 1 pv. 19 h.
162019 Ateneo de Davao University Monthly Chess Tournament - HS Boys (December) 1 pv. 19 h.
172019 Ateneo de Davao University Monthly Chess Tournament - GS Girls (December) 1 pv. 19 h.
182019 Ateneo de Davao University Monthly Chess Tournament - GS Boys (December) 1 pv. 19 h.
1930th SEA GAMES (ASEAN CHESS CATEGORY) 2019 2 pv. 2 h.
2041st Boys and Girls Week Chess Tounament 2019 (BOYS) #AiLead #MoldAndMotivate 3 pv. 3 h.
2141st Boys and Girls Week Chess Tounament 2019 (GIRLS) #AiLead #MoldAndMotivate 3 pv. 3 h.
2241st Boys and Girls Week Chess Tounament 2019 (GIRLS) #AiLead #MoldAndMotivate 3 pv. 7 h.
2330th SEA GAMES (FISCHER RANDOM MEN CATEGORY) 2019 5 pv. 1 h.
2430th SEA GAMES (FISCHER RANDOM WOMEN CATEGORY) 2019 5 pv. 1 h.
2530th SEA GAMES (MEN RAPID CATEGORY) 2019 6 pv. 2 h.
2630th SEA GAMES (WOMEN RAPID CATEGORY) 2019 6 pv. 2 h.
27CAINE KNIGHTSTHREE/KNIGHTS KIDDIES UNDER 12 CHESS TOURNAMENT 6 pv. 5 h.
28CAINE KNIGHTS/THREE KNIGHTS 3X3 1950 TEAM CHESS TOURNAMENT 6 pv. 5 h.
2930th SEA GAMES (ONLINE CHESS) 2019 6 pv. 8 h.
30FIRST 3X3 TEAM AND KIDDIES CHESS CUP: KIDS 14 YEARS OLD AND BELOW 1950 AND BELOW 6 pv. 10 h.
31FIRST 3X3 TEAM AND KIDDIES CHESS CUP : TEAM IN MABALACAT CITY 6 pv. 10 h.
32MCC YOUTH STANDARD OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT (2ND LEG) 7 pv. 19 h.
333rd Bacolod Chess Training and Learning Center Open Below 2060 NCFP Rating 8 pv. 20 h.
343rd Bacolod Chess Training and Learning Center Mixed 11 & Under Boys and Girls 8 pv. 20 h.
356TH FLAVORS CHESS TOURNAMENT (UNDER 14) 8 pv. 22 h.
366TH FLAVORS CHESS TOURNAMENT (UNDER 12) 8 pv. 22 h.
376TH FLAVORS CHESS TOURNAMENT (1900 & BELOW) 8 pv. 22 h.
382019 National Chess Championship Battle of the Grandmasters 12 pv. 22 h.
392nd JOSHWE BOLICO MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL KIDDIES Division 14 & Under (female 15) 13 pv. 7 h.
406th BLUEWAVE MARQUINTON CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP JUNIORS: Born 2002 & onwards 13 pv. 7 h.
416th BLUEWAVE MARQUINTON CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP KIDDIES: Born 2007 & onwards 13 pv. 7 h.
42PARENTS CHESS CLUB MONTHLY RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT BEGINNER/KIDDIES CITY MALL, ZAMBOANGA CITY 13 pv. 21 h.
43PARENTS CHESS CLUB MONTHLY RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT (INTERMEDIATE) CITY MALL, ZAMBOANGA CITY 13 pv. 21 h.
44PARENTS CHESS CLUB MONTHLY RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT (OPEN) CITY MALL, ZAMBOANGA CITY 13 pv. 21 h.
45PARENTS CHESS CLUB MONTHLY BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT (OPEN) CITY MALL, ZAMBOANGA CITY 13 pv. 21 h.
462019 Cebu City Olympics Meet (Secondary Girls) 14 pv. 10 h.
472019 Cebu City Olympics Meet (Elementary Girls) 14 pv. 10 h.
482019 Cebu City Olympics Meet (Secondary Boys) 14 pv. 10 h.
492ND JOSHWE BOLICO MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL OPEN 4V4 RAPID CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT 14 pv. 19 h.
50USCCI Junior 1st Training Tournament 2019 (OPEN) 15 pv. 1 h.