Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Mr Aniekan Obot birth chess tournament 2020 PH 8 pv. 2 h.
2Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 12 pv. 2 h.
3Gowon Rapids 2020 13 pv. 13 h.
4Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 unrated 15 pv. 2 h.
5Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 15 pv. 5 h.
6Adewunmi Adeyinka Chess Championship 22 pv. 20 h.
7PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION JUNIOR 28 pv. 11 h.
8CPAN Chess League Season 4 29 pv.
91st PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION SENIOR 29 pv. 4 h.
10Brutality Special Chess Party 36 pv. 3 h.
11 Creekside Chess Club 2nd Quarter Tournament 36 pv. 4 h.
12Chess Heights Montly Dec 2019 unrated 42 pv. 23 h.
13ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 43 pv. 1 h.
14ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 43 pv. 1 h.
15Chess Heights Monthly Dec 2019 43 pv. 2 h.
16HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2019 FEMALE 62 pv. 11 h.
17ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 FEMALE 64 pv.
18ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 MALE 64 pv.
19AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 SENIOR 66 pv. 7 h.
20AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 JUNIOR 66 pv. 7 h.
21Mind Games Grand Finale 2019 70 pv. 2 h.
22Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 77 pv. 1 h.
23Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 Unrated 77 pv. 1 h.
24GECC Democracy Day Rapids Tournament 97 pv. 13 h.
25Chess Heights Monthly Oct 2019 105 pv. 12 h.
26Chess Heights Monthly Oct 2019 unrated 106 pv. 1 h.
27National Friends of Chess Under 2000 110 pv. 5 h.
28National Friends of Chess Over 2000 110 pv. 5 h.
29APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 SENIOR 113 pv. 5 h.
30APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 JUNIOR 113 pv. 5 h.
31APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 PRIMARY 113 pv. 5 h.
321st RICHARD ASIBOR MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL UNDER 2000 113 pv. 20 h.
33Head of Service Games 2019 Opens 115 pv. 4 h.
34ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT WOMEN SECTION 119 pv. 4 h.
35ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT INTER 119 pv. 4 h.
36ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 11 119 pv. 6 h.
371st UNIBEN CHESS OPENS 120 pv. 4 h.
38CREEKSIDE CHESS CLUB (CSCC) QUARTERLY GRAND SLAM 124 pv. 23 h.
39Richard Asibor Chess Festival u12 125 pv. 2 h.
401st UNIBEN OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP UNRATED SECTION 2019 126 pv. 1 h.
41NYG FEMALE ILORIN 2019 126 pv. 22 h.
42NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES BLITZ MALE ILORIN 2019 126 pv. 22 h.
43NYG 2019 ILORIN 2019 126 pv. 22 h.
44NYG FEMALE ILORIN 2019 126 pv. 22 h.
451st Asibor Memorial Blitz Tournament 133 pv.
461st RICHARD ASIBOR MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL ABOVE 2000 133 pv. 3 h.
47SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2019 134 pv. 4 h.
481st Asibor Memorial Rapid Tournament Over 2000 137 pv.
49Chief Ephraim Ogungbe Memorial Chess Tournament 144 pv.
50Osfi Junior Chess Tournament 2019 155 pv. 20 h.