Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Namibia (NAM)

Flag NAM
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1TWCA Open Chess Championships 2019 20 pv. 7 h.
22019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 12 Open 36 pv. 11 h.
32019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 18 Open 36 pv. 11 h.
42019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 14 Girls 36 pv. 12 h.
52019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 16 Open 36 pv. 12 h.
62019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 18 Girls 36 pv. 12 h.
72019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 12 Girls 36 pv. 12 h.
82019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open 36 pv. 12 h.
92019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 14 Open 36 pv. 13 h.
102019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls 36 pv. 13 h.
112019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 16 Girls 36 pv. 13 h.
122019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 08 Girls 36 pv. 14 h.
132019 African Youth Chess Championship - Under 08 Open 36 pv. 14 h.
14Kehat Beukes Memorial 2019 49 pv. 8 h.
15TWCA Cadet Chess Championships 2019 52 pv. 13 h.
16ZCA Intermediates Blitz 2019 53 pv. 3 h.
17ZCA 2019 Champs - Intermediate and Beginners 64 pv. 5 h.
18Windhoek Christian Academy 67 pv. 17 h.
19APC Chess Tournament - 2019 LP 83 pv. 12 h.
20APC Chess Tournament - 2019 OPEN 83 pv. 12 h.
21Swakopmund Open Chess Tournament 85 pv. 9 h.
222019 Rehoboth Open Chess Tournament 85 pv. 10 h.
23Karibib Open Chess Championships 2019 113 pv. 7 h.
24Luderitz Open chess Tournament 2019 Sept 28 118 pv. 9 h.
25IUM Rapid Chess Challenge 2019 (Open) 120 pv. 6 h.
26IUM Rapid Chess Challenge 2019 - UP 120 pv. 6 h.
27IUM Rapid Chess Challenge 2019 (LP) 120 pv. 6 h.
282019 Rubinstein Open 120 pv. 8 h.
292019 TN Mobile Junior Chess League (JCL) 124 pv. 15 h.
302019 TN Mobile Premier Chess League (PCL) 124 pv. 16 h.
31NCF Z1 Learners Chess Championship (SC) 127 pv. 7 h.
32NCF Z1 Learners Chess Championship 127 pv. 7 h.
33ROYAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHALLENGE U18 127 pv. 7 h.
34ROYAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHALLENGE U16 127 pv. 7 h.
35ROYAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHALLENGE U14 127 pv. 7 h.
36ROYAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHALLENGE U12 127 pv. 7 h.
37ROYAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHALLENGE U10 127 pv. 7 h.
38ROYAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHALLENGE U8 127 pv. 7 h.
39North Seniors Chess League (NSCL) - 2019 128 pv. 2 h.
402019 Namibia Open 153 pv. 6 h.
412019 TN Mobile First Division Chess League (FDL) 160 pv.
422019 Tsumeb Open 182 pv. 7 h.
432019 Dornhugel Grootfontein Open 183 pv. 7 h.
442019 RMB Free For All Tournament Beginners Section 203 pv. 8 h.
452019 RMB Free For All Tournament Amateur Section 203 pv. 9 h.
462019 RMB Free For All Tournament Professionals Section 203 pv. 9 h.
472019 RMB Free For All Tournament Beginners for Kids Section 203 pv. 10 h.
482019 RMB Free For All Tournament Madala Section 203 pv. 10 h.
49Omaruru Open Chess Tournament Omaruru 204 pv. 8 h.
50OUTJO OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2019 211 pv. 2 h.