Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Republic of North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1The humanitarian tournament LET US HELP NORA 9 pv. 13 h.
2Bitola Blitz 2020 24 pv. 18 h.
3SKOPJE OPEN 2019 45 pv. 3 h.
4ALKALOID Rapid Open 2019 45 pv. 16 h.
5Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 58 pv. 20 h.
6Women Team Championship of North Macedonia 2019 58 pv. 20 h.
7Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 (born 2009 or younger) 58 pv. 21 h.
8Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U10) 72 pv. 6 h.
9Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U12) 72 pv. 6 h.
10Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U18) 72 pv. 6 h.
11Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U08) 72 pv. 23 h.
12OPEN Prilep 2019 84 pv. 15 h.
13OPEN Bitola 2019 - Mladinski turnir vo zabrzan sah 84 pv. 15 h.
14Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта IV - V одд.) 85 pv. 19 h.
15Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VIII-IX одд.) 85 pv. 19 h.
16Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VI - VII одд.) 85 pv. 19 h.
17Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( средни училишта ) 85 pv. 19 h.
18Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта I - III одд.) 85 pv. 20 h.
19Blitz Gazi Baba 2019 88 pv. 13 h.
20Mladinski turnir LASKER 2019 107 pv. 22 h.
21Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U14 121 pv. 15 h.
22Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U16 121 pv. 21 h.
23Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U18 121 pv. 23 h.
24Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U12 121 pv. 23 h.
25Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U10 121 pv. 23 h.
26Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U08 122 pv. 17 h.
27International Youth Chess Tournament "Lake Queen 2019"- B (born 2001 or younger) 141 pv. 19 h.
28International Youth Chess Tournament "Lake Queen 2019"- C (born 2009 or younger) 141 pv. 21 h.
292nd Memorial Chess Tournament ''Mahi Halili - Lala'' 149 pv. 13 h.
30Open Championship of North Macedonia 2019 151 pv. 22 h.
31Women Championship of North Macedonia 2019 152 pv. 17 h.
32XXVIII Team Championship of North Macedonia 184 pv. 20 h.
33Championship of North Macedonia for blind and visualy impaired 2019 195 pv. 23 h.
34INT. YOUTH CHESS RATING TOURNAMENT "Ethno Village Timchevski 2019" (U-20 & G-20) 209 pv. 19 h.
35INT. YOUTH CHESS RATING TOURNAMENT "Ethno Village Timchevski 2019" (U-12 & G-12) 209 pv. 19 h.
36CHESS CAMP GAMBIT ASSECO SEE 2019 224 pv. 15 h.
37Championship of North Macedonia 2019 245 pv. 20 h.
38KVALITET 2019 - (ELO<2200) 247 pv. 22 h.
39KVALITET 2019 - C (under 10 year old) 248 pv.
404th Memorial Chess Tournament FADIL NIMANI 248 pv. 19 h.
41Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U14 272 pv. 22 h.
42Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U18 272 pv. 22 h.
43Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-G10 273 pv. 2 h.
44Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-G12 273 pv. 2 h.
45Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U08 273 pv. 2 h.
46Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U10 273 pv. 2 h.
47Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U12 273 pv. 2 h.
48Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U16 273 pv. 2 h.
49GOSTIVAR OPEN 2019 276 pv. 18 h.
50Junior Team Match Skopje-TheSsaloniki < 1600 281 pv. 19 h.