Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U16 22 h. 53 min.
2KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U14 22 h. 58 min.
3KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U12 22 h. 59 min.
4KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U8 23 h. 1 min.
5KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U10 23 h. 1 min.
6KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U18 23 h. 28 min.
710th Capablanca Cup - U1600 Section 2 pv. 19 h.
810th Capablanca Cup - Open Section 2 pv. 19 h.
9Lighthouse Aga Khan Inter Schools Chess Tournament - Under 18 2 pv. 22 h.
10Lighthouse Aga Khan Inter Schools Chess Tournament - Under 16 2 pv. 22 h.
11Lighthouse Aga Khan Inter Schools Chess Tournament - Under 14 2 pv. 22 h.
12Lighthouse Aga Khan Inter Schools Chess Tournament - Under 10 2 pv. 22 h.
13Lighthouse Aga Khan Inter Schools Chess Tournament - Under 8 2 pv. 22 h.
14Oshwal Academy Youth Chess Championship 2020 U10 3 pv. 20 h.
15Oshwal Academy Youth Chess Championship 2020 U18 3 pv. 21 h.
16Oshwal Academy Youth Chess Championship 2020 U8 3 pv. 21 h.
175th Trojan Warriors Internal Tournament 3 pv. 21 h.
18Oshwal Academy Youth Chess Championship 2020 U12 3 pv. 21 h.
19Oshwal Academy Youth Chess Championship 2020 U14 3 pv. 21 h.
20Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U18 Girls 7 pv. 2 h.
21Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U18 Boys 7 pv. 2 h.
22Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U16 7 pv. 2 h.
23Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U14 7 pv. 2 h.
24Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U16 Girls 7 pv. 2 h.
25Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U14 Girls 7 pv. 2 h.
26Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U12 Girls 7 pv. 2 h.
27Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U12 7 pv. 2 h.
28Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U10 Girls 7 pv. 2 h.
29Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U10 7 pv. 2 h.
30Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U8 Girls 7 pv. 2 h.
31Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U8 7 pv. 2 h.
32KNYCCC North-Rift Region 8 pv. 20 h.
33Nyeri Chess Club 10 pv. 20 h.
342019 Kenya National Chess Championship - Open Section 35 pv.
352019 Kenya National Chess Championship - Ladies Section 36 pv. 2 h.
36Lighthouse Under 21 Chess Championship 2019 36 pv. 2 h.
37NYERI CHESS CLUB TOURNAMENT 38 pv. 15 h.
38KUSA GAMES 39 pv. 22 h.
39KUSA GAMES LADIES SECTION 2019 40 pv. 19 h.
40COSMO CLUB WEEK 2019 UNDER 16 40 pv. 20 h.
41COSMO CLUB WEEK 2019 UNDER 8 40 pv. 20 h.
42COSMO CLUB WEEK 2019 UNDER 12 B 40 pv. 21 h.
43BUNGOMA OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2019 45 pv. 3 h.
442019 Kenya National Chess Championship - Junior Section 46 pv. 2 h.
452019 Kenya National Chess Championship - Cadet Section 47 pv.
46Zone 4.4 Youth Under-16 Team Chess Championships 2019 49 pv. 19 h.
47East Africa Junior Open Chess Championship 2019 51 pv. 1 h.
483rd Jamhuri Cup 51 pv. 4 h.
49DALA BLITZ 52 pv. 20 h.
50Dala Rapid Chess Tournament - Junior Section 52 pv. 21 h.