Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Jamaica (JAM)

Flag JAM
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Frederick Cameron Open 2019 JCF Rapid U-1300 (Female) Section 40 Minuutit
2Frederick Cameron Open 2019 JCF Rapid U-1300 (Absolute) Section 40 Minuutit
3Frederick Cameron Open 2019 FIDE Open Section 43 Minuutit
4Frederick Cameron Open 2019 FIDE U-1600 Section 43 Minuutit
5National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Finals 4 pv. 19 h.
6National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Playoffs 4 pv. 19 h.
7National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 5 Preliminaries 6 pv. 13 h.
8National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 6 Preliminaries 10 pv. 21 h.
9National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 4a Preliminaries 13 pv. 10 h.
10National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 4b Preliminaries 13 pv. 19 h.
11National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 3a Preliminaries 16 pv. 9 h.
12National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 3b Preliminaries 16 pv. 9 h.
13National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 2b Preliminaries 18 pv. 22 h.
14National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 2a Preliminaries 18 pv. 22 h.
15National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 1a & 1b Preliminaries 18 pv. 22 h.
16Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 Open / High School Section 25 pv. 1 h.
17Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-06 HUNT THE KING (ABS) Section 26 pv. 13 h.
18Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-08 Section 26 pv. 13 h.
19Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-12 Section 26 pv. 13 h.
20Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-1100 Section 26 pv. 13 h.
21Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-10 HUNT THE KING (ABS) Section 26 pv. 13 h.
22Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-900 Section 26 pv. 13 h.
23Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-10 Section 26 pv. 13 h.
24The KE4 Enterprises Ltd (UK) Jamaica Open 2019 FIDE Open Section 31 pv. 21 h.
25The KE4 Enterprises Ltd (UK) Jamaica Open 2019 FIDE U-1600 Section 31 pv. 21 h.
26The KE4 Enterprises Ltd (UK) Jamaica Open 2019 JCF Rapid U-1300 (Absolute) Section 31 pv. 22 h.
27The KE4 Enterprises Ltd (UK) Jamaica Open 2019 JCF Rapid U-1300 (Female) Section 31 pv. 22 h.
28The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 Hunt the King 60 pv. 13 h.
29The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 Unrated Under 900 60 pv. 13 h.
30The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 Under 8 60 pv. 13 h.
31The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 Under 10 60 pv. 13 h.
32The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 12 & Under 60 pv. 13 h.
33The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 FIDE U-2100 & High School Section 60 pv. 13 h.
345th William Roper National Seniors Championships 2019 68 pv. 20 h.
35NM Dr Harold Chan Open 2019 FIDE U-1600 Section 73 pv. 15 h.
36NM Dr Harold Chan Open 2019 FIDE Open Section 73 pv. 15 h.
37NM Dr Harold Chan Open 2019 JCF U-1300 Rapid Section 74 pv. 12 h.
38IM Jomo Pitterson Master's Knockout 2019 (Pool A & Pool B) 95 pv. 15 h.
39Liguanea Chess Club Summer Open 2019 U-2200 Section 106 pv. 21 h.
40Liguanea Chess Club Summer Open 2019 U-1600 Section 106 pv. 21 h.
41Liguanea Chess Club Summer Open 2019 U-1300 Section 106 pv. 21 h.
42St James Open 2019 U-1600 Section 144 pv. 16 h.
43St James Open 2019 FIDE Open Section 144 pv. 16 h.
44St James Open 2019 U-1300 Rapid Section 144 pv. 22 h.
45St Catherine Rapids 2019 OPEN Section 144 pv. 22 h.
46St Catherine Rapids 2019 U-12, U-10, U-08 Section 144 pv. 22 h.
47St Catherine Rapids 2019 U-16 & U-14 Section 144 pv. 22 h.
48Enos Grant Memorial Blitz 2019 166 pv. 18 h.
49R&D Chess Academy Showdown & Kisko Invitational Tournament 2019 FIDE OPEN Section 170 pv. 23 h.
50R&D Chess Academy Showdown & Kisko Invitational Tournament 2019 Prep Under-10 Section 170 pv. 23 h.