Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Iran (IRI)

Flag IRI
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Neka Rapid Cup 4 Minuutit
21th Memorial Sia Mansoori Saeed 1 h. 2 min.
3Tehran Middle 2 Girls School - 13 Azar 1398 3 h. 1 min.
4Ilam Rapid Azar Cup 1398 7 h. 28 min.
55th Kish Cup Standard Under 1900 11 h. 5 min.
6Lahijan Open Under 1700 11 h. 9 min.
7Alborz lig U18 1398 -استارت ساعت 17:30 11 h. 22 min.
8Khouzestan Youth Ligue 2019 11 h. 40 min.
9Tehran Rapid Cup 14 Azar 1398 11 h. 59 min.
102nd Boss Cup Standard Chess Tournament [Under 2100] 12 h. 12 min.
11Alborz League U12 12 h. 24 min.
12Mehregan weekly rapid (U18) 12 h. 26 min.
13Babol Chess Talents 1398/09/14 {Veladat Emam Hassan Askari] 12 h. 28 min.
14Madares Rahnamaee * Amoozesh Parvaresh Babol * [Pesaran] Haftom Hashtom Nohom [1398/09/13-1398/09/14] 12 h. 28 min.
15Madares Dabiestan * Amoozesh Parvaresh Babol * [Pesaran] Dahom Yazdahom Davazdahom [1398/09/13-1398/09/14] 12 h. 29 min.
1610th Esfahan League 12 h. 30 min.
17haftehishahriar 12 h. 32 min.
1813th Sirjan weekly tournament 1398.08.14 12 h. 45 min.
1929th Zehne Pouya Weekly Tournament in 1398 12 h. 50 min.
207th Fars League Chess Tournament 1398 (U14) 12 h. 51 min.
2112th Chess League of Golestan province-1398 13 h. 2 min.
22Rapid Chess Tournament 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess School)مدرسه شطرنج تهران 13 h. 14 min.
23مسابقات انفرادی هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان گروه الف 98/9/14 14 h. 3 min.
24مسابقات انفرادی هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان گروه ب 98/9/14 14 h. 25 min.
25شصت و سومین دوره مسابقات شطرنج تیمی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان رشت 98/9/14 15 h. 54 min.
26لیگ آینده سازان تالش زیر 18 سال 16 h. 3 min.
27لیگ بانوان مشهد 16 h. 22 min.
28Chaharmahal va Bakhtiari Azar Cup 1398 18 h.
29nahie 1 zanjan 1398 19 h. 12 min.
30دومین دوره مسابقه زیر 2000 آ شرقی از 19 لغایت 22 آذر ماه با 206000000 ریال جایزه برای 27 نفر شماره تماس 09143059637 گیاهی - 09144944939 کاری 19 h. 12 min.
317 Th Jam Fekr Bartar Standard Malard U18 ( A ) - Azar 98(14-17) 20 h. 57 min.
327 Th Jam Fekr Bartar Standard Malard U18 ( B ) - Azar 98(14-17) 21 h. 23 min.
335Th League Ghaem Maghami Shiraz Chess Club 21 h. 31 min.
34مسابقات انفرادی هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان گروه ب 98/9/7 21 h. 42 min.
35مسابقات انفرادی هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان گروه الف 98/9/7 21 h. 56 min.
36مسابقات انفرادی هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان گروه ب 98/8/30 22 h. 27 min.
37مسابقات انفرادی هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان گروه الف 98/8/30 22 h. 27 min.
38Tehran Blitz Cup 13 Azar 1398 1 pv. 13 h.
39Jahan foolad complex chess championship 1398 1 pv. 15 h.
40Bushehr League 1398 1 pv. 18 h.
41Jahan foolad company chess championship 1398 2 pv.
42Gilan Rapid Cup 12Azar 1398 2 pv. 7 h.
434th Sirjan team champiionship tournament 1398 2 pv. 10 h.
443Shanbehaie Reghabat Najafabad 2 pv. 10 h.
45Esfahan City Boy - Under 12 2 pv. 10 h.
46Gilan Rapid Cup 12Azar 1398 2 pv. 12 h.
47Esfahan City Boy - Under 08 2 pv. 13 h.
48Madares Ebtedayi Babol (2) * Amoozesh Parvaresh Babol * [Pesaran] Chaharrom Panjom Sheshom [1398/09/11-1398/09/12] 2 pv. 18 h.
49motvaste 2 pv. 22 h.
50Rating Of Chess Player-Esfahan 2019/12/01 3 pv. 10 h.