Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: India (IND)

Flag IND
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Mathrubhumi (Under-17) ERNAKULAM DISTRICT LEVEL CHESS TOURNAMENT-2020 3 h. 51 min.
2VISHY CHESS KANHANGAD OPEN TO ALL CHESS TOURNAMENT 19 JAN 2020 For reg. Nishad A-9061927126 (G-Pay & WhatsApp) Lmtd Entries. 4 h. 14 min.
3VISHY CHESS KANHANGAD BELOW 1500 OPEN TO ALL TOURNAMENT 18.01.2020 Lmtd Entries. For reg. Nishad A-9061927126 (G-Pay & WhatsApp) U-15, A-55, Female:Rs.400 only. 8 h. 3 min.
4UNDER 10 NATTIKA BEACH CHESS FEST 2020 20 CASH PRIZES AND TROPHY + MEDALS CONTACT 9995558744 8 h. 47 min.
5Mathrubhumi (Under-17) ERNAKULAM DISTRICT LEVEL CHESS TOURNAMENT-2020 9 h. 45 min.
6Mathrubhumi - (Under-9) ERNAKULAM DISTRICT LEVEL CHESS TOURNAMENT-2020 9 h. 45 min.
7Mathrubhumi - (Under-13) ERNAKULAM DISTRICT LEVEL CHESS TOURNAMENT-2020 9 h. 46 min.
8UNDER 10 COA MONTHLY CHESS TMT JAN 2020 10 h. 49 min.
9UNDER 15 COA MONTHLY CHESS TMT JAN 2020 10 h. 57 min.
10FOOT WEAR MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATION OF KERALA, MEMBERS CHESS TOURNAMENT 16 h. 17 min.
112nd Inter School Individual Chess Championship (UP) CHESS IN SCHOOL (CiS) STATE SELECTION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 1 pv. 10 h.
122nd Inter School Individual Chess Championship (HS) CHESS IN SCHOOL (CiS) STATE SELECTION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 1 pv. 10 h.
132nd Inter School Individual Chess Championship (LP) CHESS IN SCHOOL (CiS) STATE SELECTION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 1 pv. 11 h.
142nd Inter School Individual Chess Championship (LP GIRLS) CHESS IN SCHOOL (CiS) STATE SELECTION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 1 pv. 11 h.
152nd Inter School Individual Chess Championship (UP GIRLS) CHESS IN SCHOOL (CiS) STATE SELECTION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 1 pv. 11 h.
16Pro Chess 1st FIDE Rating Open Rapid Chess tournament-2020 Event code: 240403 / KER(R) / 2020 / Contact: 7907780366 /9400918378 /6238953296 2 pv. 9 h.
17Pro Chess 1st FIDE Rating Open Rapid Chess tournament-2020 Event code: 240403 / KER(R) / 2020 / Contact: 7907780366 /9400918378 /6238953296 2 pv. 10 h.
18Prof.Mathews J. Memorial A.K.G.C.T All Kerala Chess Tournament For Students 2020 15-01-2020 WhatsApp 9497776921 3 pv. 4 h.
19Pro Chess 1st FIDE Rating Open Rapid Chess tournament-2020 Event code: 240403 / KER(R) / 2020 3 pv. 4 h.
20KOLLAM DISSTRICT INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP -2020 5 pv. 8 h.
21WE ONE LIBRARY & KALASAMITHI DIST. OPEN CHESS TNMT 6 pv. 4 h.
22Kollam District Open Chess championship for Seniors - 2020 On 11th to 12th January 2020 6 pv. 6 h.
23P K Bhaskaran Nair Memorial State Open Chess Tournament-2019 6 pv. 8 h.
24P K Bhaskaran Nair Memorial State Open Chess Tournament-2019 UNDER - 09 6 pv. 8 h.
25P K Bhaskaran Nair Memorial State Open Chess Tournament-2019 UNDER - 17 6 pv. 8 h.
26MAR ABIMELEK THEMOTHEOUS MEMORIAL JANAKEEYA CHESS 2020 KODUNGALLORE 6 pv. 8 h.
27CHAVAKKAD MEKHALA JANAKEEYA CHESS 2020 6 pv. 9 h.
28Scole Kerala-Open School Kerala State Chess Tournament 2020 6 pv. 10 h.
29Ananthapuri Parents Chess Club One day Budding Stars Chess Tournament TVM-2020 6 pv. 15 h.
30Ananthapuri Parents Chess Club One Day Open Chess Tournament TVM-2020 6 pv. 15 h.
31MAR ABIMELEK THEMOTHEOUS MEMORIAL JANAKEEYA CHESS 2020 MANALOOR 7 pv. 6 h.
32ERNAKULAM DISTRICT U17 OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2020(CONTACT:9249394578,9847443514) 7 pv. 8 h.
33CHERP MEGHALA JANAKEEYACHESS 2020 7 pv. 10 h.
34PALAKKAD DISTRICT SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL SENIOR BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2020. 9 pv. 4 h.
35PALAKKAD DISTRICT SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL SENIOR GIRLS ROUND ROBIN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 9 pv. 4 h.
36PALAKKAD DISTRICT SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2020. 9 pv. 4 h.
37PALAKKAD DISTRICT SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2020. 9 pv. 4 h.
38PALAKKAD DISTRICT SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL SUB-JUNIOR BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2020. 9 pv. 4 h.
39PALAKKAD DISTRICT SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL SUB-JUNIOR GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2020. 9 pv. 4 h.
40PALAKKAD DISTRICT SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL SENIOR GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2020. 10 pv. 3 h.
41GAMBIT CHESS ACDAMY'S ALL KERALA BELOW 1350 CHESS TURNAMENT 2020 13 pv. 4 h.
42MAR BISHOP ABIMELEK MEMPRIAL THRISSUR DISTRICT JANAKEEYA TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 13 pv. 8 h.
43CHALAKUDY MEKHALA JANAKEEYA CHESS JAN 2020 13 pv. 10 h.
44DonBosco-HS 14 pv. 8 h.
45DonBosco-UP 14 pv. 8 h.
46Donbosco TJ Vaduthala LP (Sub-junior) 14 pv. 8 h.
47UNDER 15 CATEGORY THRISSUR DISTRICT SCHOOL CHESS TOURNAMENT PERINJANAM JAN 2020 14 pv. 9 h.
48Oxford Academy District Open Chess Tournament, 2020 Category I (On Or After 01-01-2008) 14 pv. 10 h.
49Oxford Academy District Open Chess Tournament, 2020 Category II (On Or After 01-01-2003) 14 pv. 10 h.
50Oxford Academy District Open Chess Tournament, 2020 Category III (On Or After 01-01-1998) 14 pv. 10 h.