Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women championship 158 pv. 1 h.
2The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 open championship 158 pv. 1 h.
32011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women team championship 161 pv. 20 h.
42011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 men team championship 161 pv. 23 h.
5Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dubaraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 174 pv.
6Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dhiiraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 174 pv.
7Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dubara) 179 pv. 17 h.
8Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dhiira) 179 pv. 17 h.
92011 Addis Ababa open individual championship 183 pv. 23 h.
102011 Addis Ababa Club Championship 186 pv. 22 h.
112011 U 15 Addis Ababa women project tournament 222 pv. 5 h.
122011 U 15 Addis Ababa open project tournament 222 pv. 5 h.
13All african games selection 227 pv. 20 h.
142011 Addis Ababa teachers championship 263 pv. 15 h.
15The 2nd Ethiopian club championship 283 pv. 22 h.
16Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa 283 pv. 23 h.
17Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Koorniyaa Dubaraan ebla 2011 283 pv. 23 h.
182011 open national championship 286 pv.
192011 women national championship 286 pv. 1 h.
20The 3rd all Ethiopian students open individual championship 304 pv. 2 h.
21The 3rd all Ethiopian students women individual championship 304 pv. 2 h.
22The 3rd all Ethiopian students women team championship 308 pv. 4 h.
23The 3rd all Ethiopian students team championship 308 pv. 7 h.
24The 3rd All Ethiopian Women individual championship 320 pv. 3 h.
25The 3rd all Ethiopia women championship(Team) 322 pv. 23 h.
26Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011(team 345 pv. 9 h.
27The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(women individual) 348 pv. 22 h.
28Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011 348 pv. 22 h.
29The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(open individual) 348 pv. 23 h.
30The 7th Addis Ababa subcity school championship(Open team) 349 pv. 15 h.
31The 7th Addis Ababa sub city school championship(women team) 351 pv. 3 h.
323ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር የግል የበላይነት 358 pv. 23 h.
333ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር 362 pv. 21 h.
34Addis Ababa women individualchampionship 401 pv. 15 h.
35All Addis Ababa Sub cities women championship 404 pv. 21 h.
36U-17 individual championship(men) 473 pv. 19 h.
37U-17 individual championship(women ) 521 pv. 1 h.
38የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ሴቶች) 523 pv. 1 h.
39የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ወንዶች) 523 pv. 20 h.
40Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 549 pv. 1 h.
41Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 549 pv. 21 h.
42Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 551 pv. 2 h.
43Oromiya U17 Project tournament 551 pv. 2 h.
44Olympiad selection (women section) 552 pv. 2 h.
45Olympiad selection (open section) 552 pv. 2 h.
462010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 568 pv. 21 h.
472010 U20 individual championship(women) 568 pv. 21 h.
482010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 572 pv. 2 h.
492010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 573 pv. 1 h.
50የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 596 pv. 4 h.