Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
111th CSC London Chess Classic Weekday Under 1750 5 h. 54 min.
211th CSC London Chess Classic Weekday Under 2050 5 h. 54 min.
311th CSC London Chess Classic FIDE Open 5 h. 55 min.
4Hastings Masters 6 h. 3 min.
5Hastings New Year Afternoon 6 h. 11 min.
6Hastings New Year Morning 6 h. 16 min.
7Hastings Xmas 6 h. 18 min.
8Hendon FIDE Blitz - every month - all welcome 8 h. 16 min.
9Golders Green Rapidplay: ECF Under 80 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 h. 48 min.
10Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Improvers Under 105 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 h. 49 min.
11Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Amateur Under 120 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 h. 50 min.
12Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Minor Under 145 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 h. 51 min.
13Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Major Under 170 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 h. 53 min.
14Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Open Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 h. 54 min.
15Northumberland Rapidplay Championship 2019 10 h. 14 min.
16Hastings Weekend U130 18 h. 53 min.
17Hastings Weekend Inter 18 h. 54 min.
18Northumberland Championship Zollner 2019-20 18 h. 59 min.
19Hull Rapid 2020 - Open 20 h. 8 min.
20Edgware Gambits Junior Chess Club Autumn Term 2019 1 pv. 8 h.
21Under 12 LJCC 1st Dec 1 pv. 10 h.
22Northumberland Championship Sell 2019-20 1 pv. 13 h.
232019 -2020 Watford Club Championship 1 pv. 20 h.
24Darlington Internal Competitions - ED WALKER SHIELD OPEN 2 pv. 13 h.
25Hull Rapid 2020 - Major 2 pv. 14 h.
26Bolton Rapidplay 2019 Major 3 pv. 18 h.
2711th CSC London Chess Classic Weekend Under 1825 4 pv. 8 h.
2811th CSC London Chess Classic Weekend Under 1600 4 pv. 8 h.
2911th CSC London Chess Classic Weekend Under 2050 4 pv. 9 h.
3011th CSC London Chess Classic Weekend Open 4 pv. 9 h.
31Bolton Rapidplay 2019 Open 4 pv. 9 h.
32Bolton Rapidplay Knights 2019 4 pv. 10 h.
332019 Warwickshire Junior Championship Under 8 4 pv. 13 h.
342019 Warwickshire Junior Championship Under 14,16,18 4 pv. 13 h.
352019 Warwickshire Junior Championship Under 12 4 pv. 13 h.
362019 Warwickshire Junior Championship Under 10 4 pv. 13 h.
37Hull Rapid 2020 - Minor 4 pv. 14 h.
38Bolton Rapidplay Knights 2019 4 pv. 17 h.
392019 British Knockout Championship Preliminary Round 5 pv. 11 h.
40Morpeth Chess Club Championship 2019-20 7 pv. 8 h.
4111th CSC London Chess Classic Blitz Group H 7 pv. 19 h.
4211th CSC London Chess Classic Blitz Group G 7 pv. 19 h.
4311th CSC London Chess Classic Blitz Group F 7 pv. 19 h.
4411th CSC London Chess Classic Blitz Group E 7 pv. 19 h.
4511th CSC London Chess Classic Blitz Group D 7 pv. 19 h.
4611th CSC London Chess Classic Blitz Group C 7 pv. 19 h.
4711th CSC London Chess Classic Blitz Group B 7 pv. 19 h.
4811th CSC London Chess Classic Blitz Group A 7 pv. 19 h.
4911th CSC London Chess Classic Rapid Under 1600 7 pv. 19 h.
5011th CSC London Chess Classic Rapid Under 1825 7 pv. 19 h.