Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Costa Rica (CRC)

Flag CRC
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Torne Banco Central 2019 (235137) 1 pv. 13 h.
2Cerrado Internacional Juan Santamaría B (230471) 1 pv. 16 h.
3Cerrado Internacional Juan Santamaría A (230469) 1 pv. 16 h.
4Campeonato Estudiantil 10 (229971) 5 pv. 14 h.
5Campeonato Estudiantil 9no Grado (229970) 5 pv. 14 h.
6Campeonato Estudiantil 8vo Grado (229969) 5 pv. 14 h.
7Campeonato Estudiantil 7mo Grado (229969) 5 pv. 14 h.
8Campeonato Estudiantil 6to Grado (229967) 5 pv. 14 h.
9Campeonato Estudiantil 5to Grado (229966) 5 pv. 15 h.
10Campeonato Estudiantil 4to Grado (229965) 5 pv. 15 h.
11Campeonato Estudiantil 3er Grado 5 pv. 15 h.
12Campeonato Estudiantil 2do Grado 5 pv. 15 h.
13Campeonato Estudiantil 1er Grado 5 pv. 15 h.
14Campeonato Estudiantil Pre-Escolar 5 pv. 15 h.
15Campeonato Nacional Blitz 2019 U17 - U15 - U13 5 pv. 18 h.
16Campeonato Nacional Blitz 2019 Open 5 pv. 18 h.
17Campeonato Nacional Blitz 2019 U11 - U09 - U07 5 pv. 18 h.
18Campeonato Estudiantil 11vo Grado 8 pv. 12 h.
19Campeonato Estudiantil Grado 8 pv. 13 h.
20I Torneo Clásico Cerrado Uvieta 2019 (234048) 9 pv. 3 h.
21IV Torneo Blitz Amapola 2019-11-26 (235672) 11 pv. 3 h.
22Chess Talent Lincoln 2019 - Prepa y Primero 14 pv. 9 h.
23Chess Talent Lincoln 2019 - Cuarto y Quinto 14 pv. 9 h.
24Chess Talent Lincoln 2019 - Sexto y Colegio 14 pv. 9 h.
25Chess Talent Lincoln 2019 - Segundo y Tercero 14 pv. 9 h.
26I Torneo Esc. Luis Shapiro 15 pv. 11 h.
27III Torneo Blitz Amapola 2019-11-19 (235671) 18 pv. 4 h.
28II Torneo Blitz Amapola 2019-11-12 (235670) 19 pv. 5 h.
29Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles C.A. CODICADER Escolar - Blitz Femenino 19 pv. 14 h.
30Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles C.A. CODICADER Escolar - Convencional Femenino 19 pv. 14 h.
31Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles C.A. CODICADER Escolar - Blitz Masculino 19 pv. 14 h.
32Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles C.A. CODICADER Escolar - Convencional Masculino 19 pv. 14 h.
33Torneo Abierto Naranjo 2019 20 pv. 12 h.
34Regional Alajuela Abierta 23 pv. 12 h.
35Regional Alajuela Equipos D 23 pv. 12 h.
36Regional Alajuela Femenina 23 pv. 13 h.
37I Rapid U20 (236114) 25 pv. 16 h.
38Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U16 25 pv. 19 h.
39Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U12 25 pv. 19 h.
40Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U08 25 pv. 19 h.
41Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U18 25 pv. 19 h.
42Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U14 25 pv. 19 h.
43Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U10 25 pv. 19 h.
44Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 Open 25 pv. 19 h.
45Abierto Naranjo 2019 30 pv. 4 h.
46I Torneo Blitz Amapola 2019-11-05 (235669) 32 pv. 4 h.
47Fogueo Escuelas Alajuela 2019 32 pv. 13 h.
48Juegos Deportivos Distritales Curridabat 2019 34 pv. 14 h.
49VIII Torneo Panamericano Individual de Ajedrez IBCA 2019. IBCA - FCA - ADAES 35 pv. 5 h.
50Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 35 pv. 14 h.