Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Zimbabwe (ZIM)

Flag ZIM
No.TournamentLast update
12019 CANDIDATES 29 Days 18 Hours
22019 NATIONALS 97 Days 10 Hours
32019 LADIES NATIOANALS 97 Days 10 Hours
4UNDER 14 BOYS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 103 Days 16 Hours
5UNDER 8 BOYS NATIONAL JUNIOR 2019 106 Days 16 Hours
6UNDER 8 GIRLS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 106 Days 16 Hours
7UNDER 10 BOYS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 106 Days 16 Hours
8UNDER 10 GIRLS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 106 Days 16 Hours
9UNDER 12 GIRLS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 106 Days 16 Hours
10UNDER 12 BOYS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 106 Days 16 Hours
11UNDER 14 GIRLS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 106 Days 16 Hours
12Shengavit Championship 170 Days 14 Hours
13KCAZ OPEN 2019 176 Days 11 Hours
14Shengavit championship 184 Days 14 Hours
15ZIMBABWE EASTER LADIES SECTION 2019 211 Days 15 Hours
16ZIMBABWE EASTER OPEN SECTION 2019 211 Days 15 Hours
17NATIONAL INDIVUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 20 GIRLS 219 Days 7 Hours
18NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 20 BOYS 219 Days 7 Hours
19NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - 18 GIRLS 219 Days 7 Hours
20NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 18 BOYS 219 Days 7 Hours
21NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 17 GIRLS 219 Days 7 Hours
22NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 17 BOYS 219 Days 7 Hours
23NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 16 GIRLS 219 Days 7 Hours
24NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 16 BOYS 219 Days 7 Hours
25NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - U15 GIRLS 219 Days 7 Hours
26NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 15 BOYS 219 Days 7 Hours
27NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 14 GIRLS 219 Days 7 Hours
28NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 14 BOYS 219 Days 7 Hours
29NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 13 GIRLS 219 Days 7 Hours
30NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 13 BOYS 219 Days 7 Hours
31kupa u8 section 2019 225 Days 6 Hours
32kupa u18 open 2019 225 Days 6 Hours
33kupa u18ladies 2019 225 Days 6 Hours
34kupa 2019 disabled section 225 Days 6 Hours
35kupa 2019 deaf section 225 Days 6 Hours
36kupa u10 open 2019 225 Days 6 Hours
37kupa u20 ladies 225 Days 6 Hours
38kupa u20 open 2019 225 Days 6 Hours
39kupa u10 girls 225 Days 6 Hours
40kupa u12 open 2019 225 Days 6 Hours
41TSUNGUBVI U 12 - 14 GIRLS 233 Days 4 Hours
42TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U12-U14 BOYS 233 Days 7 Hours
43TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U8-10 BOYS 233 Days 7 Hours
44TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U8-U10 GIRLS 233 Days 7 Hours
45CBC Ches FEstival 2019 SB 240 Days 10 Hours
46Christian Brothers EQUATE Africa JG 240 Days 10 Hours
47Christian Brothers EQUATE Africa SG 240 Days 10 Hours
48Christian Brothers College EQUATE Africa JB 240 Days 10 Hours
49BCL NUST TEAM TOURNAMENT 246 Days 7 Hours
50MASH CENTRAL YEAR OPENER 295 Days 18 Hours