Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.TournamentLast update
1GRAND PRIX TREBEJOS 8 Hours 53 Min.
2VERANO TREBEJOS Sub 1700 2020 9 Hours 22 Min.
3IV Abierto de Montevideo "COPA MARCEL DUCHAMP 2020" 12 Hours 38 Min.
4CUARTOS FINAL SALTO 2020 2 Days 7 Hours
5Cuartos CBR 2 Days 11 Hours
6Reina Reyes XIV 2 Days 13 Hours
7Reina Reyes XIV - No rankeados 2 Days 13 Hours
8Reinas del Tablero V 2 Days 17 Hours
9Cuartos Final URU CAP 2020 3 Days 23 Hours
10Semifinal del Campeonato Uruguayo Absoluto 2020 5 Days 21 Hours
11Torneo Juveniel de Reyes - Academia nau64 6 Days 13 Hours
12Torneo Open de Reyes - Academia nau64 6 Days 13 Hours
13Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino Absoluto 2020 6 Days 20 Hours
14I Circuito Alekhine 2020 6 Days 21 Hours
15Match 33a Fiesta de la Prensa 9 Days 13 Hours
1633a FIESTA DE LA PRENSA DIARIO EL TELEGRAFO 2020 9 Days 13 Hours
17Final Camp. Salteño Abs 2019 14 Days 13 Hours
18Torneo Academia 2020 15 Days 9 Hours
19IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2019 15 Days 18 Hours
20Abierto Internacional Las Cañas 2020 16 Days 15 Hours
21Blitz Las Cañas 2020 17 Days 20 Hours
22Cuartos de Final Enroque Largo 23 Days 15 Hours
23Blitz por Equipos - Diciembre 2019 29 Days 22 Hours
24Aniversario Campeonato Uruguayo 1989 C. A. Progreso 34 Days 16 Hours
25Vladivostok - Despedida del año 2019 37 Days 6 Hours
26CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO 2020 Cuartos de Final - Trebejos 2019 38 Days 22 Hours
27BLITZ RIVERA-LIVRAMENTO 43 Days 20 Hours
28UDELAR IX 4 44 Days 14 Hours
29UDELAR IX 2 44 Days 14 Hours
30UDELAR IX 1 44 Days 14 Hours
31UDELAR IX 3 44 Days 14 Hours
32Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 11 44 Days 18 Hours
33Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 9 44 Days 18 Hours
34Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 7 44 Days 18 Hours
35Torneo Abierto Internacional Rivera-Livramento 45 Days 5 Hours
36Departamental Rapido CAP 2019 45 Days 15 Hours
37Torneo Clausura Maldonado 2019 47 Days 9 Hours
38Torneo Clausura Maldonado 2019 47 Days 22 Hours
39Torneo Escolar 6to año PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 50 Days 21 Hours
40Torneo Escolar 5to año Serie B PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 50 Days 21 Hours
41Torneo Escolar 5to año Serie A PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 50 Days 21 Hours
42Torneo Escolar 4to año Serie B PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 50 Days 21 Hours
43Torneo Escolar 4to año Serie A PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 50 Days 21 Hours
44SEMIFINAL CAMP. SALTEÑO GRUPO C 51 Days 10 Hours
45SEMIFINAL CAMP. SALTEÑO GRUPO B 51 Days 10 Hours
46MATCH PHILIDOR / TREBEJOS 51 Days 12 Hours
47Primer Memorial Alejandro Musso 2019 51 Days 13 Hours
48Ajedrez Celeste 51 Bierfest - Abierto 51 Days 18 Hours
49Ajedrez Celeste 51 Bierfest - Sub 8 51 Days 18 Hours
50Ajedrez Celeste 51 Bierfest - Sub 10 51 Days 18 Hours