Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Sweden (SWE)

Flag SWE
No.TournamentLast update
1Stockholms Schacksällskap blitz Hösten 2019 9 Minutes
2Rilton Cup 2019/2020 4 Hours 42 Min.
3Rilton Elo 2019/2020 4 Hours 48 Min.
4SK Rockaden Umeås klubbmästerskap 2019 4 Hours 50 Min.
5Västgöta Open 2020 8 Hours 57 Min.
6Majornas SS Öppna KM 2019 1 Days 8 Hours
7Majornas SS Höstsnabb 4 2019 1 Days 8 Hours
8Majornas SS Höstsnabb 3 2019 1 Days 8 Hours
9Rockaden Junioren 2019 mellanstadiet 1 Days 10 Hours
10Rockaden Junioren 2019 Högstadiet 2 Days 10 Hours
11Rockaden Junioren 2019 lågstadiet 2 Days 10 Hours
12Schackklubben Rockadens KM hösten 2019, M2+M3 2 Days 15 Hours
13Rilton 1800 2019/2020 3 Days 2 Hours
14Stockholmsmästerskap Veteran 60+ 3 Days 6 Hours
15Schack 64 KM 2020 3 Days 17 Hours
16SS Manhems KM 2019 Oppna onsdagsgruppen 4 Days 6 Hours
17SS Manhems KM 2019 - Lilla Onsdagsgruppen 4 Days 6 Hours
18SS Manhems KM 2019 - Bondegruppen 4 Days 6 Hours
19Falkoping novembercupen 2019 4 Days 6 Hours
20Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp HT 2019 5 Days 4 Hours
21Ostersunds SS KM 2019 5 Days 6 Hours
22SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Seniorserien Klass 3 5 Days 11 Hours
23SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Seniorserien Klass 4A 5 Days 11 Hours
24SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Klass 4E 5 Days 11 Hours
25SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Klass 4D 5 Days 11 Hours
26SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Klass 4C 5 Days 11 Hours
27SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Seniorserien Klass 2 5 Days 12 Hours
28SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Seniorserien Klass 1 5 Days 12 Hours
29Januariturneringen 2020 5 Days 15 Hours
30Stockholms Schacksallskaps Höstturnering 2019 Grupp E 6 Days 3 Hours
31Stockholms Schacksallskaps Höstturnering 2019 Grupp C 6 Days 3 Hours
32Stockholms Schacksallskaps Höstturnering 2019 Grupp A 6 Days 3 Hours
33Stockholms Schacksallskaps Höstturnering 2019 Grupp D 6 Days 3 Hours
34Stockholms Schacksallskaps Höstturnering 2019 Grupp B 6 Days 3 Hours
35SS Manhems KM 2019 Lilla Tisdagsgruppen 6 Days 3 Hours
36SS Manhems KM 2019 Oppna tisdagsgruppen 6 Days 3 Hours
37SS Manhems KM 2019 KM-gruppen 6 Days 3 Hours
38Nacka KM HT 2019 6 Days 3 Hours
39Wasa KM 6 Days 13 Hours
40Täby SK Öppna KM 2019 9 Days 16 Hours
41Riltonblixt 2019/2020 11 Days 17 Hours
42Rödeby Höstschack 2019 12 Days 4 Hours
43Pokalturneringen 2019 12 Days 4 Hours
44SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Seniorserien Klass 4B 12 Days 11 Hours
45Västra Mälardalens höst KM 2019 14 Days 13 Hours
46SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Klass 4D 17 Days 10 Hours
47SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Klass 4C 17 Days 11 Hours
48SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2019 Klass 4E 17 Days 17 Hours
49Pyramidens KM 2019 B 18 Days 11 Hours
504 Springare International Junior Open 15 years jubileum (Laserdome Int.) 19 Days 7 Hours