Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.TournamentLast update
1Umhlanga Rapid 2021 Section B 2 Hours 16 Min.
2Umhlanga Rapid 2021 Section A 2 Hours 18 Min.
3Freddy's Rapid 3 Hours 29 Min.
4TSAC014 - Thursday RATED 19:00 4 Hours 17 Min.
52021 Legends Rapid A Section 15 Hours 40 Min.
62021 Legends Rapid B Section 15 Hours 51 Min.
7TSAL014 - Thursday RATED 17:15 17 Hours 17 Min.
8TSA Online Club - 2021 - Members List - (LiChess handles AND First Names) 18 Hours 56 Min.
9Jeff Mashiane Memorial Chess Championships, 2021 Section A 1 Days 9 Hours
10Jeff Mashiane Memorial Chess Championships, 2021 Section B 1 Days 9 Hours
11Jacques Vuyo Le Roux Memorial Rapid 1 Days 16 Hours
12Umhlali Prep Inter-House 2021 Grade 2 2 Days 19 Hours
13Umhlali Prep Inter-House 2021 Grade 1 2 Days 19 Hours
14Umhlali Prep Inter-House 2021 Grade 3 2 Days 19 Hours
15Mabaleng Chess Open 2021 A 2 Days 22 Hours
16Phalaborwa Chess Club vs Polokwane Chess Club, 2021 3 Days 11 Hours
17Umhlali Prep Inter-House 2021 Grade R 4 Days 2 Hours
18West Rand Trials 2021 4 Days 18 Hours
192021 King Cetshwayo Christmas Tournament Open Section 4 Days 19 Hours
20Umhlali Prep Inter-House 2021 Grade 4 5 Days 15 Hours
21Mabaleng Chess Open 2021 A 5 Days 15 Hours
22Umhlali Prep Inter-House 2021 Grade 6 5 Days 17 Hours
23JUSTICE TLAMAMA HONORARY TOURNAMENT OPEN 5 Days 17 Hours
24Mabaleng Chess Open 2021 C 5 Days 17 Hours
25Mabaleng Chess Open 2021 D 5 Days 17 Hours
26Mabaleng Chess Open 2021 E 5 Days 17 Hours
27JUSTICE TLAMAMA HONORARY TOURNAMENT U/14 5 Days 17 Hours
28Mabaleng Chess Open 2021 B 5 Days 17 Hours
29JUSTICE TLAMAMA HONORARY TOURNAMENT DEVELOPMENT 5 Days 17 Hours
30Ekurhuleni Chess Trials 2 27November (Lichess.org) u18-20 (Born 2002-2005) 5 Days 21 Hours
31Ekurhuleni Chess Trials 2 27November (Lichess.org) U16 (Born 2006/2007) 5 Days 21 Hours
32Ekurhuleni Chess Trials 2 27 November(Lichess.org)U14 (Born 2008/2009) 5 Days 21 Hours
33Ekurhuleni Chess Trials 2 27November2021 (Lichess.org) U10 (Born 2012 early) 5 Days 21 Hours
34Ekurhuleni Chess Trials 2 27November 2021 (Lichess.org) U12 (Born 2010/2011) 5 Days 21 Hours
35Fundraising Rapid Tournament Section C 5 Days 22 Hours
36Fundraising Rapid Tournament B 5 Days 22 Hours
37Fundraising Rapid Tournament 5 Days 23 Hours
38Umhlali Prep Inter-House 2021 Grade 5 6 Days 4 Hours
39Umhlali Prep Inter-House 2021 Grade 7 6 Days 4 Hours
40Mabaleng Chess Open D 6 Days 15 Hours
41Mabaleng Chess Open C 6 Days 15 Hours
42Mabaleng Chess Open B 6 Days 15 Hours
43Mabaleng Chess Open A 6 Days 15 Hours
44Mabaleng Chess Open E 7 Days 11 Hours
45TSAC013 - Thursday RATED 19:00 7 Days 15 Hours
46TSAL013 - Thursday RATED 17:15 7 Days 16 Hours
472021 CCC Blitz A Section 8 Days 16 Hours
482021 CCC Blitz B Section 8 Days 16 Hours
492021 CCC B Section 8 Days 19 Hours
502021 CCC A Section 8 Days 19 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use