Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Puerto Rico (PUR)

Flag PUR
No.TournamentLast update
1Campeonato Juvenil de Puerto Rico 2020 6 Hours 10 Min.
2Torneo Rapido del Oeste 6 Days 12 Hours
3Segundo Cerrado Invernal Añasqueño 12 Days 7 Hours
4Torneo de Bug House 2020 13 Days 16 Hours
5Segundo Torneo Blitz San Antonio Abad 15 Days 10 Hours
6Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Basico B 36 Days 9 Hours
7Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Intermedio 36 Days 9 Hours
8Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Basico A 36 Days 9 Hours
91er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de 6to a 11vo grado 37 Days 14 Hours
101er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de 4to y 5to grado 37 Days 14 Hours
111er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de tercer grado 37 Days 14 Hours
12Torneo de la Navidad 40 Days 9 Hours
13Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 44 Days 18 Hours
14Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 12-13 M 45 Days 8 Hours
15Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 16-19 M 45 Days 8 Hours
16Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 16-19 F 45 Days 8 Hours
17Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 14-15 M 45 Days 8 Hours
18Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 14-15 F 45 Days 8 Hours
19Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 12-13 M 45 Days 8 Hours
20Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 45 Days 8 Hours
21Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 10-11 M 45 Days 8 Hours
22Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 10-11 F 45 Days 8 Hours
23Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 8-9 M 45 Days 8 Hours
24Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 8-9 F 45 Days 8 Hours
251er Torneo Universitario por Equipos UAGM Chess 48 Days 11 Hours
26Torneo de Cupey Ville Abierta 48 Days 14 Hours
27Torneo Regional de Bayamón 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 48 Days 16 Hours
28Torneo Regional de Bayamón 2019 Categoria 10-11 F 48 Days 16 Hours
29Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 10-11 M 51 Days 13 Hours
30Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 8-9 M 51 Days 14 Hours
31Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 10-11 F 51 Days 14 Hours
32Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 14-15 M 51 Days 14 Hours
33Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 8-9 F 51 Days 14 Hours
34Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 16-19 M 51 Days 14 Hours
35Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 16-19 F 51 Days 14 Hours
36West Coast Blitz Chess Championship 55 Days 6 Hours
37Campeonato Cerrado de San Juan - Clase C 61 Days 6 Hours
38Torneo Blitz de la Navidad 62 Days 10 Hours
39Copa del Descubrimiento 2019 62 Days 11 Hours
40Torneo de La Sociedad De Honor 62 Days 14 Hours
41Campeonato Cerrado de San Juan - Clase A 68 Days 11 Hours
42Campeonato Cerrado de San Juan - Clase B 68 Days 11 Hours
43Campeonato por Equipos de Ajedrez Activo 2019 Abierta 69 Days 9 Hours
44Campeonato por Equipos de Ajedrez Activo 2019 Estudiantil 69 Days 13 Hours
45IX Memorial Hermanos Colon Romero 74 Days 7 Hours
46Torneo Regional de Caguas 16-19Fem 81 Days 14 Hours
47Torneo Regional de Caguas 16-19Masc 81 Days 14 Hours
48Torneo Regiona de Caguas 14-15 Masc 81 Days 14 Hours
49Torneo Regional de Caguas 12-13Masc 81 Days 14 Hours
50Torneo Regional de Caguas 12-13 Fem 81 Days 14 Hours