Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Peru (PER)

Flag PER
No.TournamentLast update
1I IRT Cásico Peón de Rey Pichanaqui 4-5 Dic. 975780026 2 Hours 13 Min.
2Torneo IRT RAPIDAS IV "CASA DEL AJEDREZ" JAQUE MATE AL COVID Libre 8 Hours 26 Min.
3I IRT CUNA DE LA LIBERTAD AMERICANA OPEN SUB 2200 Rumbo al Bicentenario de la Batalla de Ayacucho 2024 (Inf. 935885080) 14 Hours 58 Min.
4I IRT Rápidas "Heroes Del Morro Solar" U-1800 Club ADASUR (Inf. 977104675) 15 Hours 45 Min.
5I IRT Blitz "Heroes Del Morro Solar" U-1800 Club ADASUR (Inf. 977104675) 15 Hours 45 Min.
6I IRT Open Armagedon 90+30 17 Hours 12 Min.
7 TORNEO IRT "COPA ESCUELA CUSQUEÑA DE AJEDREZ" SELECTIVO CAMPEONATOS DEL CUSCO ECA 2021 19 Hours 51 Min.
8IRT RAPIDAS "GUERREROS DEL TABLERO" AREQUIPA 22 Hours 3 Min.
9 Torneo Rápidas Salvador Allende Sub 10 Club ADASUR "Formando Talentos" 1 Days
10 Torneo Rápidas Salvador Allende Sub 13 Club ADASUR "Formando Talentos" 1 Days
11 Torneo Rápidas Salvador Allende Libre Club ADASUR "Formando Talentos" 1 Days
12Torneo IRT RAPIDAS IV "CASA DEL AJEDREZ" JAQUE MATE AL COVID Sub12 Domingo 28 noviembre Informes 997111574 1 Days
13Torneo IRT RAPIDAS IV "CASA DEL AJEDREZ" JAQUE MATE AL COVID Sub16 Domingo 28 noviembre Informes 997111574 1 Days
14Rapidas "COPA MOQUEGUA 2021" 1 Days 1 Hours
15I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ UGEL LAMBAYEQUE 2021 SUB 17 ABSOLUTO 1 Days 2 Hours
16Campeonato Abierto de Ajedrez Tarapoto 2021 1 Days 2 Hours
17I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ UGEL LAMBAYEQUE 2021 SUB 12 ABSOLUTO 1 Days 3 Hours
18I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ UGEL LAMBAYEQUE 2021 SUB 09 ABSOLUTO 1 Days 3 Hours
19I IRT RAPIDAS LIBRE CHILICHESS Y LA DAMA NEGRA 910 880 854 - 28 de Noviembre - 09:30 a.m. 1 Days 16 Hours
20I IRT RAPIDAS SUB 12 CHILICHESS Y LA DAMA NEGRA 910 880 854 - 28 de Noviembre - 09:30 a.m. 1 Days 17 Hours
21I IRT RAPIDAS SUB 08 CHILICHESS Y LA DAMA NEGRA 910 880 854 - 28 de Noviembre - 09:30 a.m. 1 Days 17 Hours
2235 ed. BLITZ - MODALIDAD POR PAREJAS 1 Days 18 Hours
23Torneo Intercapitulos del CIP-LL 1 Days 18 Hours
24TORNEO PRESENCIAL "VIERNES DE RÁPIDAS" - CLUB JAQUE MATHEUS 1 Days 19 Hours
25Torneo de entrenamiento 1 Days 19 Hours
26IV IRT RAPIDAS ADASUR 1 Days 20 Hours
27I IRT BLITZ ADASUR 1 Days 20 Hours
28Escuela Cusqueña de Ajedrez: Torneo Sabatino "Ejercita Tu Mente" 1 Days 20 Hours
29IRT BLITZ "COPA MOQUEGUA 2021" 1 Days 21 Hours
30PRIMER TORNEO IRT RAPIDO MUNICIPALIDAD DE MIRAFLORES 1 Days 23 Hours
31Torneo de Ajedrez "Aniversario de la Ciudad de Quillabamba" Cusco 1 Days 23 Hours
32I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "52° ANIVERSARIO" - Cat. C Fase Presencial del Torneo por Aniversario de la IE 2 Days 2 Hours
33XI IRT Blitz Club de Ajedrez Huanuco 2 Days 2 Hours
34I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "52° ANIVERSARIO" - Cat. A Fase Presencial del Torneo por Aniversario de la IE 2 Days 2 Hours
35I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "52° ANIVERSARIO" - Cat. 0 Fase Presencial del Torneo por Aniversario de la IE 2 Days 2 Hours
36I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "52° ANIVERSARIO" - Cat. B Fase Presencial del Torneo por Aniversario de la IE 2 Days 3 Hours
37MUNICIPALIDAD DE MIRAFLORES SUB 14 7 Days 4 Hours
38Campeonato Juvenil de Ajedrez Tarapoto 2021 Sub 10 7 Days 5 Hours
39VII IRT Rapido Club de Ajedrez Huanuco 7 Days 6 Hours
40III Torneo Sub 2200- 8vo Campeon Mundial: Mikhail Tal 7 Days 19 Hours
41Campeonato Juvenil de Ajedrez Tarapoto 2021 Sub 12 7 Days 19 Hours
42I IRT Uno Más Uno 2021 Pichanaqui 20-21 Nov. ( 963033523 ) 7 Days 19 Hours
43CAMPEONATO PERUANO 2021 - "MF César Quiñones In Memoriam" - FINAL 7 Days 20 Hours
44II IRT Clasico sub 1600 Armagedón 20-21 7 Days 20 Hours
45IRT Blitz Club de Ajedrez Anatoly Karpov 7 Days 20 Hours
46SUB 17 ESCOLAR LEONID 7 Days 22 Hours
47I TORNEO ESCOLAR LEONID STEIN SUB 8 7 Days 22 Hours
48II COPA HATUN VILCABAMBA - 2021 CATEGORÍA SUB 14 7 Days 23 Hours
49DEPORTISTAS CIUDAD DE ECHARATI CUSCO 8 Days 3 Hours
50Campeonato Juvenil de Ajedrez Tarapoto 2021 Sub 8 8 Days 3 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use