Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Paraguay (PAR)

Flag PAR
No.TournamentLast update
1TORNEO INTERNO SPORTIVO ITEÑO - PIZZERÍA 1950 - ITÁ - PY 3 Days 5 Hours
2Semifinal Absoluta 2020-2021 7 Days 22 Hours
3Semifinal Femenina 2020-2021 8 Days 6 Hours
4FINAL ABS BLITZ 2021 8 Days 19 Hours
5FINAL FEM BLITZ 2021 8 Days 20 Hours
6Torneo Club Peon Avanza Blitz 13.11.2021 15 Days 23 Hours
7Encuentro de Confraternidad Club Peon Avanza vs Dionisio Chess 16 Days
8Clasificatorio Blitz 2020-2021 16 Days 6 Hours
9Clasificados a la Semifinal Absoluta 2020-2021 20 Days 21 Hours
10Clasificados a la FINAL ABS BLITZ 2021 20 Days 21 Hours
11Clasificados a la FINAL FEM BLITZ 2021 20 Days 21 Hours
12Clasificadas a la Semifinal Femenina 2020-2021 20 Days 21 Hours
13IRT Clasificatorio 2021_Club Peón Avanza 21 Days 23 Hours
14IRT BLITZ 2021 _Club Peón Avanza 23 Days 18 Hours
15IRT Clasificatorio "Julio Cesar Ingolotti" Cuidad Del Este 2021 26 Days 2 Hours
16Torneo Buena Onda II 32 Days 20 Hours
17IRT Clasificatorio Oviedo 2021 Sonia Garcete de Balmoriz 35 Days 22 Hours
18IRT BLITZ Oviedo 2021 Sonia Garcete de Balmoriz 37 Days 18 Hours
19Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 10 42 Days 23 Hours
20Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 18 42 Days 23 Hours
21Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 14 42 Days 23 Hours
22Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 16 42 Days 23 Hours
23Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 12 43 Days
24Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 8 43 Days
25Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 12 BLITZ 43 Days 19 Hours
26Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 10 BLITZ 43 Days 19 Hours
27Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 8 BLITZ 43 Days 19 Hours
28Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 14 BLITZ 43 Days 19 Hours
29Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 16 BLITZ 43 Days 20 Hours
30Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 18 BLITZ 43 Days 20 Hours
31Torneo en conmemoracion por los Seis Meses de "Tujukua" 46 Days 21 Hours
32Torneo Por Duplas 2021 C D P S 56 Days 23 Hours
33IRT Clasificatorio Homenaje Francisco "Paco" Ingolotti 62 Days 23 Hours
34BLITZ - IRT Homenaje Francisco "Paco" Ingolotti 62 Days 23 Hours
35Torneo Peon Avanza 18.09.2021 71 Days 22 Hours
36Torneo Interno C.C 2021_Cat _Juvenil 71 Days 22 Hours
37Torneo Interno C.C 2021_Cat Infanto_Juvenil 71 Days 22 Hours
38Torneo de Ajedrez Interno del Club Deportivo Puerto Sajonia 78 Days 21 Hours
39IRT Clasificatorio Aniversario de la FEPARAJ 2021 Homenaje AI Hernando Fernándo 91 Days 20 Hours
40Torneo Club Peon Avanza 12.06.2021 169 Days 22 Hours
41I IRT CLASIFICATORIO "EL PORVENIR GUAIRENO" SUB 2200 - VILLARRICA 264 Days 2 Hours
42TORNEO 45+15. APERTURA LIBRE. 8 ONDAS 278 Days 7 Hours
43TORNEO SISTEMA SUIZO.RITMO 60+15. 10 RONDAS 281 Days 1 Hours
44Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" FINAL_Emparejamientos 337 Days 16 Hours
45Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TERCERO_CUARTO_Emparejamientos 337 Days 16 Hours
46Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" SEMIFINAL_Emparejamientos 337 Days 16 Hours
47Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" CUARTOS FINAL_Emparejamientos 337 Days 16 Hours
48Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TORNEO CERRADO GRUPO_D 338 Days 1 Hours
49Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TORNEO CERRADO GRUPO_C 338 Days 1 Hours
50Festival de Ajedrez "UN SIGLO DEL DEPORTIVO SAJONIA" TORNEO CERRADO GRUPO_A 338 Days 2 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use