Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
No.TournamentLast update
1Mr Aniekan Obot birth chess tournament 2020 PH 16 Days 5 Hours
2Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 20 Days 6 Hours
3Gowon Rapids 2020 21 Days 16 Hours
4Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 unrated 23 Days 5 Hours
5Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 23 Days 8 Hours
6Adewunmi Adeyinka Chess Championship 31 Days
7PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION JUNIOR 36 Days 14 Hours
8CPAN Chess League Season 4 37 Days 4 Hours
91st PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION SENIOR 37 Days 8 Hours
10Brutality Special Chess Party 44 Days 7 Hours
11 Creekside Chess Club 2nd Quarter Tournament 44 Days 8 Hours
12Chess Heights Montly Dec 2019 unrated 51 Days 2 Hours
13ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 51 Days 4 Hours
14ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 51 Days 5 Hours
15Chess Heights Monthly Dec 2019 51 Days 6 Hours
16HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2019 FEMALE 70 Days 15 Hours
17ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 FEMALE 72 Days 4 Hours
18ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 MALE 72 Days 4 Hours
19AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 SENIOR 74 Days 10 Hours
20AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 JUNIOR 74 Days 10 Hours
21Mind Games Grand Finale 2019 78 Days 5 Hours
22Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 85 Days 4 Hours
23Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 Unrated 85 Days 4 Hours
24GECC Democracy Day Rapids Tournament 105 Days 16 Hours
25Chess Heights Monthly Oct 2019 113 Days 16 Hours
26Chess Heights Monthly Oct 2019 unrated 114 Days 4 Hours
27National Friends of Chess Under 2000 118 Days 8 Hours
28National Friends of Chess Over 2000 118 Days 8 Hours
29APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 SENIOR 121 Days 8 Hours
30APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 JUNIOR 121 Days 8 Hours
31APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 PRIMARY 121 Days 8 Hours
321st RICHARD ASIBOR MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL UNDER 2000 121 Days 23 Hours
33Head of Service Games 2019 Opens 123 Days 8 Hours
34ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT WOMEN SECTION 127 Days 7 Hours
35ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT INTER 127 Days 8 Hours
36ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 11 127 Days 9 Hours
371st UNIBEN CHESS OPENS 128 Days 7 Hours
38CREEKSIDE CHESS CLUB (CSCC) QUARTERLY GRAND SLAM 133 Days 2 Hours
39Richard Asibor Chess Festival u12 133 Days 6 Hours
401st UNIBEN OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP UNRATED SECTION 2019 134 Days 4 Hours
41NYG FEMALE ILORIN 2019 135 Days 1 Hours
42NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES BLITZ MALE ILORIN 2019 135 Days 1 Hours
43NYG 2019 ILORIN 2019 135 Days 1 Hours
44NYG FEMALE ILORIN 2019 135 Days 1 Hours
451st Asibor Memorial Blitz Tournament 141 Days 3 Hours
461st RICHARD ASIBOR MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL ABOVE 2000 141 Days 7 Hours
47SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2019 142 Days 8 Hours
481st Asibor Memorial Rapid Tournament Over 2000 145 Days 3 Hours
49Chief Ephraim Ogungbe Memorial Chess Tournament 152 Days 3 Hours
50Osfi Junior Chess Tournament 2019 164 Days