Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
No.TournamentLast update
1SAFE HERITAGE CREST ACADEMY CHESS TOURNAMENT 3 Days 10 Hours
2pasture gate basic 6 4 Days 1 Hours
3pasture gate basic 4 4 Days 2 Hours
4SAFE HERITAGE CREST ACADEMY CHESS TOURNAMENT 6 Days 10 Hours
5CHESS AIDING MATHEMATICS PROGRAM CHAMPIONSHIP 10 Days 10 Hours
6ORCHID NCF NATIONAL MASTER CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 15 Days 5 Hours
7NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP MEN 15 Days 5 Hours
8NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN 15 Days 5 Hours
9ORCHID NCF NATIONAL OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 15 Days 6 Hours
10AMUWO GAMES CHESS COMPETITION 2021 15 Days 8 Hours
11AMUWO GAMES CHESS COMPETITION 2021 16 Days 9 Hours
12AMUWO GAMES CHESS COMPETITION 2021 UNDER 13 16 Days 9 Hours
13AMUWO GAMES CHESS COMPETITION 2021 16 Days 10 Hours
14ORCHID NCF NATIONAL UNDER 20 JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 19 Days 4 Hours
15ORCHID NCF NATIONAL UNDER 10 JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 19 Days 5 Hours
16ORCHID NCF NATIONAL UNDER 14 JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 19 Days 6 Hours
17Pentaville Secondary School Closed Championship 20 Days 8 Hours
18ORCHID NCF NATIONAL BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 21 Days 6 Hours
19Chess Heights Monthly 23 Days 5 Hours
201st IGP Open Chess Championship Opens 23 Days 6 Hours
211st IGP Open Chess Championship Female 23 Days 7 Hours
22Chess Heights Monthly 23 Days 13 Hours
23DANHYPRO U20 CHESS TOUR 2021 - LAGOS EDITION 26 Days 10 Hours
24CHESS HUB ENTERTAINMENT 3.0 ABUJA 36 Days 3 Hours
252021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES, ILORIN KWARA STATE- MALE 42 Days 3 Hours
262021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES, ILORIN KWARA STATE- FEMALE 42 Days 3 Hours
272021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES, ILORIN KWARA STATE- BLITZ MALE 42 Days 23 Hours
282021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES, ILORIN KWARA STATE- BLITZ FEMALE 42 Days 23 Hours
29264 RECREATION ABUJA UNDER 20 CHESS TOURNAMENT 44 Days 5 Hours
303.0 ABUJA CHESS TOURNAMENT 44 Days 8 Hours
312021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES , ILORIN KWARA STATE - MALE 45 Days 21 Hours
32CORONA SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 JUNIOR SECONDARY 50 Days 13 Hours
33CORONA SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 UPPER SCHOOL 51 Days 8 Hours
34CORONA SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 LOWER SCHOOL 51 Days 8 Hours
35NAVY CAPTAIN MUSA CHESS BATTLE 59 Days 8 Hours
36OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 61 Days
37AWESOME MONTHLY RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 61 Days 1 Hours
38OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 63 Days 1 Hours
39CHESS HEIGHTS LAGOS MONTHLY 63 Days 2 Hours
40CPAN CHESS LEAGUE NORTH CENTRAL 64 Days 2 Hours
41CPAN South South League 2021 64 Days 5 Hours
42HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2021 MALE 73 Days 10 Hours
43HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2021 FEMALE 73 Days 10 Hours
44OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 74 Days 7 Hours
45CPAN CHESS LEAGUE SEASON 5 SOUTHWEST 74 Days 23 Hours
46OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 75 Days 9 Hours
47OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 77 Days
48Brainiac Chess Juniors Classic Invitational Tournament 78 Days 2 Hours
49Ikodass Indoor Games Female 78 Days 13 Hours
50NAOC Monthly Rapid Chess LEague Sept 2021 80 Days 9 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use