Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Republic of North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
No.TournamentLast update
1Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U12) 5 Hours 19 Min.
2Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 (born 2009 or younger) 1 Days 6 Hours
3Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 1 Days 6 Hours
4ALKALOID Rapid Open 2019 3 Days 9 Hours
5Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U16) 3 Days 18 Hours
6Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U18) 3 Days 18 Hours
7Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U10) 3 Days 18 Hours
8Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U08) 3 Days 18 Hours
9OPEN Prilep 2019 6 Days 4 Hours
10OPEN Bitola 2019 - Mladinski turnir vo zabrzan sah 6 Days 4 Hours
11Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта IV - V одд.) 7 Days 8 Hours
12Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VIII-IX одд.) 7 Days 8 Hours
13Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VI - VII одд.) 7 Days 8 Hours
14Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( средни училишта ) 7 Days 8 Hours
15Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта I - III одд.) 7 Days 9 Hours
16Blitz Gazi Baba 2019 10 Days 2 Hours
17Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U14) 14 Days 2 Hours
18Mladinski turnir LASKER 2019 29 Days 11 Hours
19Women Team Championship of North Macedonia 2019 41 Days 13 Hours
20Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U14 43 Days 4 Hours
21Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U16 43 Days 10 Hours
22Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U18 43 Days 12 Hours
23Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U12 43 Days 12 Hours
24Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U10 43 Days 12 Hours
25Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U08 44 Days 6 Hours
26International Youth Chess Tournament "Lake Queen 2019"- B (born 2001 or younger) 63 Days 8 Hours
27International Youth Chess Tournament "Lake Queen 2019"- C (born 2009 or younger) 63 Days 10 Hours
282nd Memorial Chess Tournament ''Mahi Halili - Lala'' 71 Days 2 Hours
29Open Championship of North Macedonia 2019 73 Days 11 Hours
30Women Championship of North Macedonia 2019 74 Days 6 Hours
31XXVIII Team Championship of North Macedonia 106 Days 9 Hours
32Championship of North Macedonia for blind and visualy impaired 2019 117 Days 12 Hours
33INT. YOUTH CHESS RATING TOURNAMENT "Ethno Village Timchevski 2019" (U-20 & G-20) 131 Days 8 Hours
34INT. YOUTH CHESS RATING TOURNAMENT "Ethno Village Timchevski 2019" (U-12 & G-12) 131 Days 8 Hours
35CHESS CAMP GAMBIT ASSECO SEE 2019 146 Days 4 Hours
36Championship of North Macedonia 2019 167 Days 9 Hours
37KVALITET 2019 - (ELO<2200) 169 Days 11 Hours
38KVALITET 2019 - C (under 10 year old) 169 Days 13 Hours
394th Memorial Chess Tournament FADIL NIMANI 170 Days 8 Hours
40Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U14 194 Days 11 Hours
41Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U18 194 Days 11 Hours
42Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-G10 194 Days 15 Hours
43Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-G12 194 Days 15 Hours
44Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U08 194 Days 15 Hours
45Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U10 194 Days 15 Hours
46Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U12 194 Days 15 Hours
47Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U16 194 Days 15 Hours
48GOSTIVAR OPEN 2019 198 Days 6 Hours
49Junior Team Match Skopje-TheSsaloniki < 1600 203 Days 8 Hours
50Junior Team Match Skopje-TheSsaloniki < 2200 204 Days 5 Hours