Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Latvia (LAT)

Flag LAT
No.TournamentLast update
11.Mercure Riga blitz-2019 Veltīts Latvijas 101.dzimšanas dienai 7 Hours 13 Min.
2Latvian Club Cup 2019 7 Hours 18 Min.
3Daugava Chess Autumn rapid cup 2019 (24.11.2019) 8 Hours 2 Min.
4Daugava Chess Autumn blitz cup 2019 (23.11.2019) 8 Hours 2 Min.
5XIV Termo-Eko cup 2019 12 Hours
6ISTRA-A Open cup 2019-amateurs to 1600 12 Hours 1 Min.
7Malpils District chess championship- 2019 15 Hours 34 Min.
8Klasifikācijas turnīrs 4. sporta klasēm 16.11. - 17.11.2019. (RŠS) 1 Days 13 Hours
9VII Riga Rapid Chess Thursday 21.11.2019. 2 Days 8 Hours
10Kuldīgas novada 2019.gada atklātais čempionāts 2 Days 11 Hours
11Ikmēneša Tempoturnīrs šahā “Malta – 2019” Veltīts Latvijas 101.dzimšanas dienai 2 Days 14 Hours
1215_11_2019_tempo 3 Days 7 Hours
13Brīvu vietu nav!!!!!!! Olaine district open chess tournament for children 2019 B III un IV sporta klases 3 Days 10 Hours
14Brīvu vietu nav!!!!!!!!Olaine district open chess tournament for children 2019 C Iesācēji 3 Days 10 Hours
15Olaine Open Chess Autumn tournament-2019-B ar reitingu līdz 1800 3 Days 10 Hours
16Riga Sports veterans club chess tournament 2019 3 Days 10 Hours
17Rīgas pilsētas starpskolu sacensības šahā (2008. dz. gads un jaunāki) 4 Days 9 Hours
18Riga Chess School Championship B 2019 4 Days 16 Hours
19Riga Chess School Championship A 2019 4 Days 16 Hours
20HoReCa Chess-5 12.11.2019. 5 Days 8 Hours
21 Rīgas pilsētas starpskolu sacensības šahā (2006. – 2007. dz. gads) 6 Days 10 Hours
22Olaine Open Chess Autumn tournament-2019-A 6 Days 11 Hours
23Brīvu vietu nav!!!!!!Olaine district open chess tournament for children 2019 A I un II sporta klases 6 Days 11 Hours
24H. Skuja & O. Veihmanis memorial 2019 6 Days 17 Hours
25Tukums District Open Rapid Chess Championship 2019 9th stage 6 Days 17 Hours
26Klasifikācijas turnīrs iesācējiem, 09.-10.11.2019. (RŠS) 8 Days 13 Hours
279th J.Mileika Memorial, Tournament A 8 Days 20 Hours
289th J.Mileika Memorial, Tournament B 8 Days 20 Hours
29XI Riga Rapid Chess Thursday 19.12.2019. 9 Days 4 Hours
30X Riga Rapid Chess Thursday 12.12.2019. 9 Days 4 Hours
31IX Riga Rapid Chess Thursday 05.12.2019. 9 Days 4 Hours
32VIII Riga Rapid Chess Thursday 28.11.2019. 9 Days 4 Hours
33Martina saha turnirs Dobelee 9 Days 12 Hours
34III Pullman Riga Old Town Hotel Open Rapid Chess 2020 A 9 Days 16 Hours
35 III Pullman Riga Old Town Hotel Open Blitz Chess 2020 9 Days 16 Hours
36 9th International youth team tournament - Narva 2019 10 Days 14 Hours
37III Pullman Riga Old Town Hotel Open Rapid Chess 2020 B-1700 11 Days 17 Hours
38 9th International youth team tournament - Narva blitz 05.11.2019. 12 Days 16 Hours
39 Rīgas pilsētas starpskolu sacensības šahā (2004. – 2005. dz. gads) 13 Days 10 Hours
40 9th International youth team tournament - Narva 2019 Simultaneous games GM Ehlvest, Jaan 14 Days 15 Hours
41Klasifikācijas turnīrs 1. sporta klasēm 01.11. - 03.11.2019. (RŠS) 15 Days 11 Hours
42Ikskile regional rapid chess cup 2019/2020 2.Stage 16 Days 7 Hours
43Vidzemes senioru čempionāts 2019 16 Days 11 Hours
444th Sigulda District schoolchildren chess tournament 16 Days 11 Hours
45Rēzeknes novada 2019. gada atklātais čempionāts, B turnīrs 16 Days 12 Hours
46Rēzeknes novada 2019. gada atklātais čempionāts, A turnīrs 16 Days 12 Hours
47VI Riga Rapid Chess Thursday 31.10.2019. 18 Days 6 Hours
48Rezekne 2019, stage 10 19 Days 16 Hours
49Klasifikācijas turnīrs iesācējiem, 28.-29.12.2019. (RŠS) 21 Days 7 Hours
50Klasif. turnīrs 1. sp. kl. ar ELO<=1599 20.12. - 22.12.2019. (RŠS) 21 Days 7 Hours