Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Kyrgyzstan (KGZ)

Flag KGZ
No.TournamentLast update
1Bishkek Chess Club Rapid 10.11.2019 1 Days 9 Hours
2Bishkek Chess Bala Rapid 10.11.2019 1 Days 15 Hours
3Chui Division Challenges East Rapid 2019 2 Days 9 Hours
4Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди мальчиков до 14 лет 2 Days 9 Hours
5Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди девочек до 14 лет 2 Days 10 Hours
6Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди девочек до 12 лет 2 Days 10 Hours
7Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди мальчиков до 12 лет 2 Days 10 Hours
8Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди девочек до 16 лет 2 Days 14 Hours
9Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди мальчиков до 16 лет 2 Days 14 Hours
10Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди девочек до 10 лет 2 Days 14 Hours
11Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди мальчиков до 10 лет 2 Days 15 Hours
12Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди мальчиков до 8 лет 2 Days 16 Hours
13Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди девочек до 8 лет 2 Days 16 Hours
14Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди мальчиков до 6 лет 2 Days 16 Hours
15Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди девочек до 6 лет 2 Days 16 Hours
16Чемпионат г.Бишкек-2019_среди юношей и девушек до 18 лет 3 Days 11 Hours
17Spartakiada gosorganov rapid 2019 3 Days 15 Hours
18золотая осень 2 разряд Н 4 Days 10 Hours
19Опен Турнир Алтын-Туйун 4 Days 10 Hours
20Золотая осень 3 разряд А 4 Days 12 Hours
21Золотая осень 4 разряд В 4 Days 16 Hours
22Первый шаг 2010 и старше Е 4 Days 18 Hours
23Первый шаг 2011-2012 С 4 Days 19 Hours
24Первый шаг 2013 Д 4 Days 19 Hours
25Bishkek Chess 19 Club Rapid 2710 15 Days 10 Hours
26October Chess Rapid - League C CCA Karakol 15 Days 13 Hours
27October Chess Rapid - League B CCA Karakol 15 Days 14 Hours
28Bishkek Chess 19 Bala Rapid 2710 15 Days 15 Hours
29October Chess Rapid - League A - девочки CCA Karakol 15 Days 17 Hours
30October Chess Rapid - League A - юноши CCA Karakol 15 Days 17 Hours
31October Chess Rapid - League A - до 8 лет мальчики CCA Karakol 15 Days 17 Hours
32October Chess Rapid - League A - девочки CCA Karakol 15 Days 18 Hours
33Кубок Билимкана-2019_Мальчики до 14 лет 16 Days 12 Hours
34Кубок Билимкана-2019_Мальчики до 12 лет 16 Days 12 Hours
35Кубок Билимкана-2019_Мальчики до 10 лет 16 Days 12 Hours
36Кубок Билимкана-2019_Девочки до 10-12 лет 16 Days 12 Hours
37Кубок Билимкана-2019_Девочки до 8 лет 16 Days 12 Hours
38Кубок Билимкана-2019_Мальчики до 8 лет 16 Days 12 Hours
39Tурнир среди школьников "Намыс" 16 Days 14 Hours
40Spartakiada silovyh organov rapid 2019 18 Days 15 Hours
41Memorial B.Popova rapid 2019 19 Days 21 Hours
42Bishkek Chess 19 Club Rapid 2010 22 Days 8 Hours
43Bishkek Chess 19 Bala Rapid 2010 22 Days 14 Hours
44Динамиада МВД КР 28 Days 13 Hours
45Bishkek Chess club 2019 Rapid 1310 29 Days 8 Hours
46Bishkek Chess 19 Bala Rapid 1310 29 Days 14 Hours
47КыргызЭлектро "Золотая осень" 38 Days 13 Hours
48Рапид турнир посвященный 130-летию А. Орозбекову. Ак-Суу 40 Days 10 Hours
49Рапид турнир посвященный 130-летию А. Орозбекову. - начинающие Ак-Суу 40 Days 14 Hours
50Championship KGZ Seniors 50 men 2019 41 Days 16 Hours