Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Jamaica (JAM)

Flag JAM
No.TournamentLast update
1National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 6b Preliminaries 7 Hours 28 Min.
2National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 6a Preliminaries 7 Hours 28 Min.
3National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 5b Preliminaries 7 Hours 28 Min.
4National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 5a Preliminaries 7 Hours 29 Min.
5National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 4b Preliminaries 7 Hours 29 Min.
6National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 4a Preliminaries 7 Hours 29 Min.
7National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 3b Preliminaries 7 Hours 29 Min.
8National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 3a Preliminaries 7 Hours 30 Min.
9National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 2b Preliminaries 7 Hours 30 Min.
10National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 2a Preliminaries 7 Hours 30 Min.
11National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Zone 1a & 1b Preliminaries 7 Hours 30 Min.
12Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 Open / High School Section 6 Days 10 Hours
13National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Finals 7 Days 1 Hours
14National High Schools Chess Championships 2019/20 Playoffs 7 Days 1 Hours
15Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-06 HUNT THE KING (ABS) Section 7 Days 22 Hours
16Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-08 Section 7 Days 22 Hours
17Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-12 Section 7 Days 22 Hours
18Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-1100 Section 7 Days 22 Hours
19Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-10 HUNT THE KING (ABS) Section 7 Days 22 Hours
20Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-900 Section 7 Days 22 Hours
21Chess in Motion Academy Rapid 2019 U-10 Section 7 Days 22 Hours
22The KE4 Enterprises Ltd (UK) Jamaica Open 2019 FIDE Open Section 13 Days 5 Hours
23The KE4 Enterprises Ltd (UK) Jamaica Open 2019 FIDE U-1600 Section 13 Days 5 Hours
24The KE4 Enterprises Ltd (UK) Jamaica Open 2019 JCF Rapid U-1300 (Absolute) Section 13 Days 7 Hours
25The KE4 Enterprises Ltd (UK) Jamaica Open 2019 JCF Rapid U-1300 (Female) Section 13 Days 7 Hours
26The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 Hunt the King 41 Days 22 Hours
27The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 Unrated Under 900 41 Days 22 Hours
28The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 Under 8 41 Days 22 Hours
29The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 Under 10 41 Days 22 Hours
30The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 12 & Under 41 Days 22 Hours
31The Queen's Preparatory Open 2019 FIDE U-2100 & High School Section 41 Days 22 Hours
325th William Roper National Seniors Championships 2019 50 Days 4 Hours
33NM Dr Harold Chan Open 2019 FIDE U-1600 Section 54 Days 23 Hours
34NM Dr Harold Chan Open 2019 FIDE Open Section 54 Days 23 Hours
35NM Dr Harold Chan Open 2019 JCF U-1300 Rapid Section 55 Days 20 Hours
36IM Jomo Pitterson Master's Knockout 2019 (Pool A & Pool B) 76 Days 23 Hours
37Liguanea Chess Club Summer Open 2019 U-2200 Section 88 Days 5 Hours
38Liguanea Chess Club Summer Open 2019 U-1600 Section 88 Days 5 Hours
39Liguanea Chess Club Summer Open 2019 U-1300 Section 88 Days 5 Hours
40St James Open 2019 U-1600 Section 126 Days 1 Hours
41St James Open 2019 FIDE Open Section 126 Days 1 Hours
42St James Open 2019 U-1300 Rapid Section 126 Days 7 Hours
43St Catherine Rapids 2019 OPEN Section 126 Days 7 Hours
44St Catherine Rapids 2019 U-12, U-10, U-08 Section 126 Days 7 Hours
45St Catherine Rapids 2019 U-16 & U-14 Section 126 Days 7 Hours
46Enos Grant Memorial Blitz 2019 148 Days 3 Hours
47R&D Chess Academy Showdown & Kisko Invitational Tournament 2019 FIDE OPEN Section 152 Days 8 Hours
48R&D Chess Academy Showdown & Kisko Invitational Tournament 2019 Prep Under-10 Section 152 Days 8 Hours
49R&D Chess Academy Showdown & Kisko Invitational Tournament 2019 Prep Under-08 Section 152 Days 8 Hours
50R&D Chess Academy Showdown & Kisko Invitational Tournament 2019 Hunt the King Section 152 Days 8 Hours