Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Israel (ISR)

Flag ISR
No.TournamentLast update
1Quarterfinal Israeli Championship - Beer Sheva 15 Hours
2אליפות העיר לזכר דוגו משנית 2020 15 Hours 37 Min.
3IM Winter Chess Classic - Savyon 18 Hours 30 Min.
4 Quarterfinals Israeli Championship Herzliya 2019-20 1 Days 6 Hours
5רבע גמר אליפות ישראל לבוגרים 2019-2020 1 Days 10 Hours
6אליפות ראשון 2020 לזכר דוגו פרידמן משנית ב 1 Days 12 Hours
7 Quarterfinals Israeli Championship Haifa 2019-20 - Group B 1 Days 17 Hours
8Israeli championship 1/4 final. Jeruchess 2020 2 Days 5 Hours
9Jeruchess championship upto 2000 2 Days 7 Hours
10Kiryat Ono Winter 2019-20 2 Days 7 Hours
11תחרות החורף ימי ה' ( ''5 + '20 ) ווסק - אשקלון 2020 2 Days 7 Hours
12Israeli Open Junior Championship 2020 3 Days 5 Hours
13Nat. Ch. Quarterfinal 2019-20 Kiryat Ono 3 Days 5 Hours
14Quarter-final Israel championship-Savyon 3 Days 12 Hours
15Mark Center Winter 2020 A 4 Days 5 Hours
16Mark Center Winter 2020 B 4 Days 5 Hours
17אליפות ראשון לציון לזכר דוגו פרידמן 2020 ראשית 4 Days 6 Hours
18Herzliya Winter 2020 Under 2000 4 Days 21 Hours
19 Herzliya Winter 2020 Under 1700 4 Days 21 Hours
20Kfar Saba Blitz 1700+ Natan Blumkin Memorial 5 Days 6 Hours
21אליפות בית הצייר 2020 5 Days 15 Hours
22Quarterfinals Israeli Championship Haifa 2019-20 - Group A 5 Days 17 Hours
23תחרות החורף ימי א' ( ''10 + '50 ) ווסק - אשקלון 2020 6 Days 5 Hours
24רבע גמר אליפות ישראל בקרית ים 2020 11 Days 23 Hours
25Elitzur Petah Tikva Winter IM - B 14 Days 5 Hours
26Kiryat Ono Winter 2020 Rapid A 14 Days 13 Hours
27Kiryat Ono Winter 2020 Rapid B 14 Days 13 Hours
28Israeli Women's Quarterfinals Kiryat Ono 2020 14 Days 13 Hours
29Kiryat Ono Winter 2020 Rapid C 14 Days 13 Hours
30Elitzur Petah Tikva Winter IM - A 16 Days 7 Hours
31תחרות החורף בקריית ים - לשחקנים עד 2000 17 Days 8 Hours
32 Herzliya Winter 2020 Under 1700 18 Days 9 Hours
33Mark Center Rapid 24.3.20 A 18 Days 10 Hours
34Quarter-final Israel championship-Savyon 19 Days 6 Hours
35Elitzur Petah Tikva GM Winter 20 Days 21 Hours
36אליפות בזק חנוכת בית 2019 23 Days 7 Hours
37תחרות סתיו 2019 עד 1600 23 Days 10 Hours
38רבע גמר אליפות ישראל בשוהם 23 Days 17 Hours
39אליפות ישראל עד גיל שש 25 Days 12 Hours
40אליפות סדנת חנוכה 2019 הכפר הירוק רמה א 26 Days 5 Hours
41אליפות סדנת חנוכה הכפר הירוק 2019 רמה ב 26 Days 13 Hours
42אליפות חכונה 2019 מעל 1600 26 Days 14 Hours
43אליפות חנוכה כיתות א וב 26 Days 16 Hours
44Grand Prix Jerusalem 2019 - Rapid Games 27 Days 10 Hours
45אקטיבי פלדקליין 2019 ראשית 28 Days 12 Hours
46אקטיבי פלדקליין 2019 משנית 28 Days 12 Hours
47אליפות סתיו 19 עד 1850 28 Days 16 Hours
48 Israel Youth Championship U15 Qualifiers 2019 - North 28 Days 18 Hours
49 Israel Cadet Championship U11 Qualifiers 2019 - North 29 Days 18 Hours
50Israeli Youth Preleminaries U7 2019 - Center 30 Days 11 Hours