Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Hungary (HUN)

Flag HUN
No.TournamentLast update
13rd Premium International 1 Hours 29 Min.
23rd Premium International C U1600 1 Hours 47 Min.
3Chess in the City 2019-5th Tiszaujvaros Open 4 Hours 33 Min.
4Chess in the City 2019 Tiszaujvaros Open U2000 4 Hours 33 Min.
5Chess in the City 2019 Tiszaujvaros Open U1700 4 Hours 33 Min.
6TFSE Racka Rapid november – egynapos FIDE rapid verseny 5 Hours 11 Min.
7TFSE Racka Rapid november – egynapos amatőr rapid verseny 5 Hours 12 Min.
8Budapest Rigochess Int. Chess Festival IM 6 Hours 14 Min.
93rd Premium International B U2000 8 Hours 56 Min.
10XVIII. Dr. Rapcsák András Sakk Emlékverseny 12 Hours 1 Min.
11LXXIV. Szimultán Kupa A-csoport 16 Hours 20 Min.
1243. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa A csoport Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Harkány, 2019. december 6-13. 16 Hours 33 Min.
1343. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa B csoport Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Harkány, 2019. december 6-13. 16 Hours 34 Min.
1443. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa C csoport Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Harkány, 2019. december 6-13. 16 Hours 34 Min.
153. Hunguest Hotel Pelion Egyéni Nemzetközi Értékszámszerző Verseny U2200 2019. 1 Days 6 Hours
16Team League Pest Region Herczeg Oszkar Group 2019-2020 1 Days 7 Hours
173nd Bodi Tamas Memorial 2019 RAPID OPEN 1 Days 13 Hours
183nd Bodi Tamas Memorial 2019 BLITZ OPEN 1 Days 13 Hours
193nd Bodi Tamas Memorial 2019 RAPID U1600 1 Days 13 Hours
203nd Bodi Tamas Memorial 2019 BLITZ U1600 1 Days 13 Hours
21XIX. Amatőr Open 1 Days 17 Hours
22LXXIV. Szimultán Kupa Pannonia Prima GPX 6. verseny 1 Days 18 Hours
23A Tehetségpont 1 - B-A-Z-Megye 2 Days 8 Hours
24B Tehetségpont 1 - B-A-Z-Megye 2 Days 8 Hours
25C Tehetségpont 1 - B-A-Z-Megye 2 Days 8 Hours
26V.Őszi Agora Kupa A (1800-2050) 2 Days 11 Hours
27V.Őszi Agora Kupa B (1550-1800) 2 Days 11 Hours
28V.Őszi Agora Kupa D-C (1050-1550) 2 Days 11 Hours
29V.Őszi Agora Kupa E (Élő nélküliek) 2 Days 11 Hours
30Pest megyei korcsoportos sakkverseny 2. ford. 3-4. korcsoport 2 Days 11 Hours
31Pest megyei korcsoportos sakkverseny 2. ford. 1. korcsoport 2 Days 11 Hours
32Pest megyei korcsoportos sakkverseny 2. ford. 2. korcsoport 2 Days 11 Hours
33Csongrád Megyei Sakkszombatok 2. Makó 2 Days 13 Hours
34IX. Fürge Ujjak Villám Verseny 2 Days 16 Hours
35Krúdy Iskolai Bajnokság 2019 5 Days 14 Hours
36GyMS Megye Nyílt Rapid Sakk Bajnoksága D-csoport (8 éven aluliak) 6 Days 6 Hours
37GyMS Megye Nyílt Rapid Sakk Bajnoksága C-csoport (10 éven aluliak) 6 Days 6 Hours
38GyMS Megye Nyílt Rapid Sakk Bajnoksága B-csoport (15 és 12 éven aluliak) 6 Days 6 Hours
39GyMS Megye Nyílt Rapid Sakk Bajnoksága A-csoport (felnőttek és 20 éven aluliak) 6 Days 6 Hours
40First Saturday GM November 2019 6 Days 6 Hours
41First Saturday Nadassy Schev November 2019 6 Days 7 Hours
42First Saturday IM November 2019 6 Days 8 Hours
43First Saturday FM November 2019 6 Days 10 Hours
44233132 Team League Fejer Regon 1st Division 2019_2020 Round 2 7 Days 8 Hours
45Budapest Youth Team Ch. 2019-2020 Adam Gyorgy Memorial R 1-2 8 Days 5 Hours
46Gor Jozsef Memorial 2019 8 Days 17 Hours
47XXIII. Kapuvári Király Kupa B-csoport (2004-2007) 8 Days 19 Hours
48Génius Kupa U16-U18 9 Days 6 Hours
49Génius Kupa U14 9 Days 6 Hours
50Génius Kupa U12 9 Days 6 Hours