Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Germany (GER)

Flag GER
No.TournamentLast update
1Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 -- U12 Schloss Schney 1 Hours 38 Min.
2Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 -- U14 Schloss Schney 1 Hours 39 Min.
313. Internatinales Winteropen 5 Hours 33 Min.
47. Offene Kamp-Lintforter Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 21 Hours 11 Min.
511. Pfalz-Open 2020 B-Turnier 1 Days 12 Hours
611. Pfalz-Open 2020 A-Turnier 1 Days 12 Hours
711. Pfalz-Open 2020 C-Turnier 1 Days 12 Hours
829. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Gesamtliste 1 Days 13 Hours
9Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 U10 Schachbezirk Hochrhein 1 Days 14 Hours
10Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 U12 - U14 Schachbezirk Hochrhein 1 Days 14 Hours
11Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 - U16 bis U20 Schachbezirk Hochrhein 1 Days 14 Hours
12Offene Rheinland-Pfalz-Frauen-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 1 Days 15 Hours
13Merziger Osteropen 1 Days 15 Hours
149. Volksbank-Cup 2020 1 Days 15 Hours
156.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen A-Turnier 1 Days 20 Hours
166.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen B-Turnier 1 Days 20 Hours
176.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen C-Turnier 1 Days 20 Hours
18Halterner Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 1 Days 21 Hours
19VM Werder Bremen Grp. A 1 Days 23 Hours
20HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B4-Gruppe 2 Days 10 Hours
21HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B3-Gruppe 2 Days 20 Hours
22HSK Klubturnier 2019 - A-Gruppe 2 Days 22 Hours
23HSK Klubturnier 2019 - E3-Gruppe 2 Days 22 Hours
24HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D4-Gruppe 2 Days 22 Hours
25HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D3-Gruppe 2 Days 22 Hours
26HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C3-Gruppe 2 Days 22 Hours
27Stadmeisterschaft SG Enger Spenge 3 Days 1 Hours
28Vereinsmeisterschaft Kamp-Lintfort 2019 4 Days
2926. offene Kreis-und Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 4 Days
30HSK Klubturnier 2019 - E2-Gruppe 4 Days 2 Hours
31HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D2-Gruppe 4 Days 2 Hours
32HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C2-Gruppe 4 Days 2 Hours
33HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B2-Gruppe 4 Days 2 Hours
34HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B1-Gruppe 4 Days 2 Hours
35Vereinsmeisterschaft SF Berlin 2019 4 Days 13 Hours
36ASVb Seniorenturnier 2019 4 Days 14 Hours
37Vereinsmeisterschaft Husumer Schachverein 2019/2020 4 Days 17 Hours
38OSG Baden-Baden Jahres Turnier 2019 4 Days 19 Hours
39Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -I- 5 Days 12 Hours
40HSK Klubturnier 2019 - E1-Gruppe 5 Days 14 Hours
41HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D1-Gruppe 5 Days 14 Hours
42HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C1-Gruppe 5 Days 14 Hours
43Troisdorf Open 2019 5 Days 17 Hours
44Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 Schloss Schney 5 Days 21 Hours
45F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 5 5 Days 22 Hours
46F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 4 5 Days 22 Hours
47F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 3 5 Days 22 Hours
48F.C. St. Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 2 5 Days 22 Hours
49VereinsmeisterschaftF.C.St Pauli Gruppe 1 5 Days 22 Hours
50Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -U12- 6 Days 6 Hours