Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: France (FRA)

Flag FRA
No.TournamentLast update
1Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Finals 23 Days 2 Hours
2Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Group B 23 Days 5 Hours
3Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Group A 23 Days 5 Hours
4Capechecs - The Anatoly Karpov Trophy 2021 - Final Stage 23 Days 22 Hours
5Capechecs - The Anatoly Karpov Trophy 2021 - Qualifying stage 25 Days 7 Hours
6Capechecs - The Challenge 2021 26 Days 2 Hours
7Tournoi à norme de MI du Barreau et du Cercle des Armées 71 Days 2 Hours
83ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (A) 87 Days 4 Hours
9French Women Team Championship - top8F 2021 92 Days 7 Hours
10French Women Team Championship - Top8F 2021 94 Days
11French Women Team championship - Top8F 2021 94 Days
123ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (B<1600) 103 Days 4 Hours
132021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_A 114 Days 8 Hours
142021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_B 114 Days 8 Hours
152021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_C 114 Days 8 Hours
16!er Open International d'ete de Bastia 131 Days 6 Hours
17French Team Championship - Top 12 - 2021 148 Days 6 Hours
182ème tournoi de GM du Barreau de Paris et du Cercle National des Armées 159 Days 6 Hours
19Paris Grand Chess Tour Blitz 160 Days 4 Hours
20Paris Grand Chess Tour Rapid 161 Days 23 Hours
211er Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 177 Days 5 Hours
22Standard ChessMates Negresco 189 Days 9 Hours
23ChessMatesBlitzNegresco 190 Days 6 Hours
24ChessMatesRapideNegresco 190 Days 10 Hours
252ème Tournoi de GM du C'Chartres Echecs 192 Days 8 Hours
26Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Tournoi de Blitz 192 Days 9 Hours
27Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - D. Cornette vs A. Skripchenko 193 Days 4 Hours
28Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Lagarde vs Kamsky 193 Days 4 Hours
29Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - R. Edouard vs N. Guliyev 193 Days 6 Hours
301ère Coupe d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 197 Days
31DWI SWISS CUP 226 Days 11 Hours
32Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08 253 Days 1 Hours
33Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10 253 Days 1 Hours
34Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U12 253 Days 1 Hours
35Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U14 253 Days 1 Hours
36Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U16 253 Days 1 Hours
37Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Blitz) 253 Days 17 Hours
38Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Rapid) 253 Days 17 Hours
39Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U08 260 Days 4 Hours
40Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U10 260 Days 4 Hours
41Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U12 260 Days 4 Hours
42Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U14 260 Days 4 Hours
43Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U16 260 Days 4 Hours
44Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U20 260 Days 4 Hours
45France Top 16 Final A 316 Days 9 Hours
46France Top 16 Final B 316 Days 9 Hours
471er Open de Blitz en ligne de Cappelle La Grande 323 Days 23 Hours
48France Top 16 Group B de La Bourdonnais 324 Days 7 Hours
49France Top 16 Group A Philidor 324 Days 7 Hours
50Trophée Roza Lallemand en ligne 2020 349 Days 11 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use