Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Finland (FIN)

Flag FIN
No.TournamentLast update
1Thomas Ristojan 70 v. juhlaturnaus A-ryhmä 23 Hours 17 Min.
2Thomas Ristojan 70 v. juhlaturnaus B-ryhmä 23 Hours 36 Min.
3Thomas Ristojan 70v. juhlaturnaus senioriryhmä 1 Days
4Etelä-Pohjanmaan nopeanpelin mestaruus 1 Days 4 Hours
5Turun turnajaiset A-ryhmä 2 Days 5 Hours
6Turun turnajaiset F-ryhmä 2 Days 6 Hours
7Turun turnajaiset B-ryhmä 2 Days 6 Hours
8Turun turnajaiset D-ryhmä 2 Days 6 Hours
9Turun turnajaiset G-ryhmä 2 Days 6 Hours
10Turun turnajaiset C-ryhmä 2 Days 6 Hours
11Turun turnajaiset E-ryhmä 2 Days 7 Hours
12ESK:n pikashakkimestaruus 2019 2 Days 22 Hours
13Thomas Ristojan 70 v. juhlaturnaus 3 Days 12 Hours
14KäpSK:n marraskuun 2019 blixt 3 Days 19 Hours
15Käpylän mestaruus 2019 3 Days 19 Hours
16Antti Pihlajamäki 80 v juhlaturnaus 6 Days 9 Hours
17Aloittelijaturnaus (rating max. 1400) 6 Days 9 Hours
18Shakin tuen senioriturnaus 9 Days 4 Hours
19Selokunkku-turnaussarja (syksy 2019, 4.osakilpailu) 14 Days 23 Hours
20Raahen turnaus 2019 15 Days 2 Hours
21Työväentalosarja 7/8 Vantaa 16 Days 6 Hours
22Joukkuepikashakin HM 2019, A-ryhmä 17 Days 23 Hours
23Kuninkaantien lukion kilpailu 18 Days 7 Hours
24Lauttasaaren mestaruus 2019 18 Days 23 Hours
25Joukkuepikashakin HM 2019, M-ryhmä 19 Days 23 Hours
26Koululaisten SM 2019 E-sarja 20 Days 20 Hours
27Koululaisten SM 2019 O-sarja 21 Days 20 Hours
28Koululaisten SM 2019 A-sarja 21 Days 20 Hours
29Koululaisten SM 2019 D-sarja 22 Days 1 Hours
30Koululaisten SM 2019 C-sarja 22 Days 3 Hours
31Koululaisten SM 2019 B-sarja 22 Days 3 Hours
32Koululaisten SM 2019 F-sarja 22 Days 3 Hours
33Nordic Team Championship for visually impaired 2019 23 Days 1 Hours
34KäpSK:n rapid 11/2019 24 Days 20 Hours
35TuTS:n PELO-keskiviikko 32 Days 23 Hours
36Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus syksy 2019, A-ryhmä 34 Days 22 Hours
37Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus syksy 2019, B-ryhmä 36 Days
38Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus syksy 2019, C-ryhmä 36 Days
39Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus syksy 2019, D-ryhmä 36 Days
40Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus syksy 2019, E-ryhmä 36 Days
41Työväentalosarjan 6. osakilpailu, Jämsä 37 Days 3 Hours
42TuTS:n nopean shakin mestaruus 2019 41 Days 22 Hours
43Raputurnaus 2019 43 Days 3 Hours
44Selokunkku-turnaussarja (syksy 2019, 3.osakilpailu) 44 Days
45KäpSK:n lokakuun 2019 blixt 45 Days 21 Hours
46I-HSK:n nopean shakin turnaus 2019 51 Days 1 Hours
47Pohjois-Suomen nopean shakin mestaruus 51 Days 4 Hours
48Seinäjoen turnaus 21.-22.9.2019 57 Days 3 Hours
49Turun turnajaiset E-ryhmä 58 Days 5 Hours
50Turun turnajaiset A-ryhmä 58 Days 6 Hours