Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
No.TournamentLast update
1The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women championship 158 Days 1 Hours
2The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 open championship 158 Days 1 Hours
32011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women team championship 161 Days 20 Hours
42011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 men team championship 161 Days 23 Hours
5Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dubaraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 174 Days
6Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dhiiraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 174 Days
7Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dubara) 179 Days 17 Hours
8Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dhiira) 179 Days 17 Hours
92011 Addis Ababa open individual championship 183 Days 23 Hours
102011 Addis Ababa Club Championship 186 Days 22 Hours
112011 U 15 Addis Ababa women project tournament 222 Days 5 Hours
122011 U 15 Addis Ababa open project tournament 222 Days 5 Hours
13All african games selection 227 Days 20 Hours
142011 Addis Ababa teachers championship 263 Days 15 Hours
15The 2nd Ethiopian club championship 283 Days 22 Hours
16Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa 283 Days 23 Hours
17Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Koorniyaa Dubaraan ebla 2011 283 Days 23 Hours
182011 open national championship 286 Days
192011 women national championship 286 Days 1 Hours
20The 3rd all Ethiopian students open individual championship 304 Days 2 Hours
21The 3rd all Ethiopian students women individual championship 304 Days 2 Hours
22The 3rd all Ethiopian students women team championship 308 Days 4 Hours
23The 3rd all Ethiopian students team championship 308 Days 7 Hours
24The 3rd All Ethiopian Women individual championship 320 Days 3 Hours
25The 3rd all Ethiopia women championship(Team) 322 Days 23 Hours
26Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011(team 345 Days 9 Hours
27The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(women individual) 348 Days 22 Hours
28Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011 348 Days 22 Hours
29The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(open individual) 348 Days 22 Hours
30The 7th Addis Ababa subcity school championship(Open team) 349 Days 15 Hours
31The 7th Addis Ababa sub city school championship(women team) 351 Days 3 Hours
323ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር የግል የበላይነት 358 Days 23 Hours
333ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር 362 Days 21 Hours
34Addis Ababa women individualchampionship 401 Days 15 Hours
35All Addis Ababa Sub cities women championship 404 Days 21 Hours
36U-17 individual championship(men) 473 Days 19 Hours
37U-17 individual championship(women ) 521 Days 1 Hours
38የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ሴቶች) 523 Days 1 Hours
39የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ወንዶች) 523 Days 20 Hours
40Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 549 Days 1 Hours
41Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 549 Days 21 Hours
42Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 551 Days 2 Hours
43Oromiya U17 Project tournament 551 Days 2 Hours
44Olympiad selection (women section) 552 Days 2 Hours
45Olympiad selection (open section) 552 Days 2 Hours
462010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 568 Days 21 Hours
472010 U20 individual championship(women) 568 Days 21 Hours
482010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 572 Days 2 Hours
492010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 573 Days 1 Hours
50የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 596 Days 3 Hours