Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
No.TournamentLast update
1The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women championship 87 Days
2The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 open championship 87 Days
32011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women team championship 90 Days 18 Hours
42011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 men team championship 90 Days 21 Hours
5Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dubaraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 102 Days 22 Hours
6Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dhiiraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 102 Days 22 Hours
7Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dubara) 108 Days 15 Hours
8Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dhiira) 108 Days 15 Hours
92011 Addis Ababa open individual championship 112 Days 21 Hours
102011 Addis Ababa Club Championship 115 Days 20 Hours
112011 U 15 Addis Ababa women project tournament 151 Days 4 Hours
122011 U 15 Addis Ababa open project tournament 151 Days 4 Hours
13All african games selection 156 Days 18 Hours
142011 Addis Ababa teachers championship 192 Days 14 Hours
15The 2nd Ethiopian club championship 212 Days 20 Hours
16Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa 212 Days 21 Hours
17Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Koorniyaa Dubaraan ebla 2011 212 Days 21 Hours
182011 open national championship 214 Days 22 Hours
192011 women national championship 214 Days 23 Hours
20The 3rd all Ethiopian students open individual championship 233 Days
21The 3rd all Ethiopian students women individual championship 233 Days
22The 3rd all Ethiopian students women team championship 237 Days 3 Hours
23The 3rd all Ethiopian students team championship 237 Days 5 Hours
24The 3rd All Ethiopian Women individual championship 249 Days 2 Hours
25The 3rd all Ethiopia women championship(Team) 251 Days 21 Hours
26Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011(team 274 Days 7 Hours
27The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(women individual) 277 Days 20 Hours
28Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011 277 Days 20 Hours
29The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(open individual) 277 Days 21 Hours
30The 7th Addis Ababa subcity school championship(Open team) 278 Days 14 Hours
31The 7th Addis Ababa sub city school championship(women team) 280 Days 1 Hours
323ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር የግል የበላይነት 287 Days 21 Hours
333ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር 291 Days 19 Hours
34Addis Ababa women individualchampionship 330 Days 13 Hours
35All Addis Ababa Sub cities women championship 333 Days 19 Hours
36U-17 individual championship(men) 402 Days 17 Hours
37U-17 individual championship(women ) 449 Days 23 Hours
38የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ሴቶች) 451 Days 23 Hours
39የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ወንዶች) 452 Days 18 Hours
40Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 477 Days 23 Hours
41Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 478 Days 20 Hours
42Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 480 Days
43Oromiya U17 Project tournament 480 Days
44Olympiad selection (women section) 481 Days
45Olympiad selection (open section) 481 Days
462010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 497 Days 19 Hours
472010 U20 individual championship(women) 497 Days 19 Hours
482010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 501 Days
492010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 501 Days 23 Hours
50የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 525 Days 2 Hours