Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
No.TournamentLast update
11ER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MOPC 10 Hours 44 Min.
2Convivencia Regional 17 Masculino 13 Hours 19 Min.
3Convivencia Regional 17 Femenino 13 Hours 20 Min.
4Bancentraliano 2019 1 Days 9 Hours
5Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Peravia ,2019 1 Days 9 Hours
6Torneo Partidas Rapidas Los Inmortales 2019 1 Days 14 Hours
7Torneo Provincial Hato Mayor 2019 1 Days 14 Hours
8Campeonato por Equipo de Clubes de Ajedrez de Santo Domingo 2019 2 Days 6 Hours
9Torneo de Ajedrez Los Inmortales 2019 2 Days 9 Hours
10Copa ARS Renacer 2019 2 Days 19 Hours
11Nacional Por Equipos 2019 2 Days 19 Hours
12CERRADO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ 2019 3 Days 11 Hours
13Strong Chess 7ma Version 3 Days 11 Hours
14Strong Chess 8va Version 3 Days 11 Hours
153er La Vega International Chess Open 2019 3 Days 12 Hours
16Torneo Nacional Por Equipos Universitarios 2019 ( Masculino ) 3 Days 12 Hours
17Eliminatoria Deportivas de Ajedrez Zonal Masculino de Ajedrez 2019 3 Days 13 Hours
18Eliminatoria Deportivas Zonal Femenina de Ajedrez 2019 3 Days 14 Hours
19Torneo ISFODOSU 4 Days 13 Hours
20Eliminatoria Deportivas Regionales 10 Masculino Oficial 2019 4 Days 15 Hours
218va Copa Juan Pablo Duarte 2019 5 Days 8 Hours
22Blitz Por Equipos 2019 5 Days 17 Hours
23Copa Luis Muñoz Rivera 2020 6 Days 12 Hours
24Strong Chess POP 7 Days 11 Hours
25Torneo de Ajedrez Activo LA ROMANA 8 Days 13 Hours
26Torneo ISFODOSU 10 Days 20 Hours
27Copa Blitz Valverde 14 Days 11 Hours
28convivencia 15 Days 16 Hours
29torneo convivencia 2018 15 Days 17 Hours
30Torneo ISFODOSU 20 Days 17 Hours
31Primer Gubernamental Por Equipos 2019 23 Days 14 Hours
32TORNEO GENIUS ACADEMIC PRIMARIO 23 Days 17 Hours
33GENIUS ACADEMI 23 Days 17 Hours
34Torneo Intercolegial De Ajedrez L.I.D. 2019-2020 ( Pibe Masculino ) 24 Days 11 Hours
35Torneo Intercolegial De Ajedrez L.I.D. 2019-2020 ( Pibe Femenino ) 24 Days 11 Hours
36Strong Chess POP Grupo B 24 Days 17 Hours
37Torneo Intercolegial De Ajedrez L.I.D. 2019-2020 ( Mini Femenino ) 25 Days 10 Hours
38Torneo Intercolegial De Ajedrez L.I.D. 2019-2020 ( Mini Maculino ) 25 Days 10 Hours
39Torneo Intercolegial De Ajedrez L.I.D. 2019-2020 ( Abierto Masculino 26 Days 10 Hours
40Torneo Intercolegial De Ajedrez L.I.D. 2019-2020 ( Abierto Femenino ) 26 Days 10 Hours
41Torneo Sub 2000 Geovanny Polanco 29 Days 8 Hours
42Aniversario Centro Espanol 39 Days 7 Hours
43Convivencia Masculino SR 2019 46 Days 4 Hours
44Torneo Convivencia Escolar 2019 46 Days 6 Hours
45Aniversario Centro Espanol 2019 U8 47 Days 7 Hours
46Aniversario Centro Espanol 2019 U16 47 Days 7 Hours
47Convivencias Escolares de Ajedrez Femenino Distrito 10.01 Santo Domingo Norte 48 Days 15 Hours
48Strong Chess 8va Version 50 Days 4 Hours
49Torneo Nacional Por Equipos Universitarios 2019 ( Femenino ) 55 Days 14 Hours
50Torneo Nacional Por Equipos Universitarios 2019 ( Masculino ) 57 Days 9 Hours