Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
No.TournamentLast update
1Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U8 56 Minutes
2Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10 57 Minutes
3Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12 58 Minutes
4V Grand Prix Blitz 1 2 Days 23 Hours
5Eldis Cobo Abierto 2020 6 Days 1 Hours
6Eldis Cobo 2020 Cerrado por Equipos 6 Days 1 Hours
7Semifinal Nacional (M) 2020 6 Days 22 Hours
8Semifinal Nacional (F) 2020 9 Days 3 Hours
9Miguel Aleman in Memoriam Open 2019 13 Days 3 Hours
10Orlando Mestre Grupo 1 34 Days 23 Hours
11Orlando Mestre Grupo 2 34 Days 23 Hours
12Orlando Mestre Grupo 3 34 Days 23 Hours
13Orlando Mestre Grupo 4 35 Days
14Orlando Mestre Blitz 2019 45 Days 4 Hours
15Zonal Occidental Femenino 46 Days 6 Hours
16Zonal Oriental Masculino 2019 49 Days 4 Hours
17Zonal Central Masculino 2019 50 Days
18Zonal Occidental Masculino 2019 54 Days 3 Hours
19Copa Giraldilla de la Habana - Abierto 2019 56 Days 6 Hours
20Final Provincial VCL 2019 65 Days 10 Hours
21Zonal Central (F) 2019 71 Days 7 Hours
22IV Grand Prix Blitz Final 72 Days 19 Hours
23VIII Torneo Blitz ICPChess 2019 76 Days 20 Hours
24IV Grand Prix Blitz 1 129 Days 2 Hours
25XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Elite 248 Days 19 Hours
26XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Talentos 248 Days 20 Hours
27XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 2 248 Days 20 Hours
28XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 1 248 Days 20 Hours
29XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Blitz 251 Days 1 Hours
30LIV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2019 258 Days 21 Hours
31Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2019 La Habana CUB 258 Days 21 Hours
32Torneo Buscando a Capablanca categoria Sub-15 260 Days 7 Hours
33Guillermo Garcia 28th Open 271 Days 3 Hours
34Guillermo Garcia 28th Maestros 271 Days 4 Hours
35Guillermo Garcia 28th Premier 1 271 Days 4 Hours
36Guillermo Garcia 28th Premier 2 271 Days 5 Hours
37Guillermo Garcia 28th Mixto 271 Days 5 Hours
38LIV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2019 272 Days 2 Hours
39AJEDUNI 2019 283 Days 2 Hours
40AJEDUNI 2019 Blitz 285 Days 5 Hours
41XVI Torneo Nacional UCI 346 Days 1 Hours
42NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 347 Days 22 Hours
43BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 357 Days 6 Hours
44Zonal Central Femenino 2018 419 Days 6 Hours
45Adelquis Remon 2018 (E) 419 Days 6 Hours
46Adelquis Remon 2018 (D) 419 Days 6 Hours
47Adelquis Remon 2018 (C) 419 Days 6 Hours
48Adelquis Remon 2018 (B) 419 Days 6 Hours
49Adelquis Remon 2018 (A) 419 Days 6 Hours
50Zonal Oriental Masculino 2018 419 Days 6 Hours