Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
No.TournamentLast update
1Batalla de Ideas 2021 2 Hours 39 Min.
2Liga del Diamante Blitz - Elite 22 Hours 51 Min.
3Liga del Diamante Blitz - Premier 23 Hours 36 Min.
4Liga del Diamante Blitz - Desarrollo 1 Days 4 Hours
5PAGI cup usk 226 Days 20 Hours
6rere 291 Days 13 Hours
7Francisco Martinez 2020 (C) 350 Days 1 Hours
8Francisco Martinez (Abierto) 350 Days 9 Hours
9Francisco Martinez 2020 (B) 350 Days 9 Hours
10Francisco Martinez 2020 (A) 350 Days 9 Hours
11Olimpiada Cubana online 2020 514 Days 1 Hours
12Blitz Chiqui Gomez 521 Days 5 Hours
13Match Cuba - Macedonia 546 Days 23 Hours
14Ajedrez Cubano Unido Listado de jugadores del equipo https://lichess.org/team/night-walkers 557 Days 8 Hours
15Capablanca 2020 online (Premier) 567 Days
16Capablanca 2020 online (Elite) 567 Days
17Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Femenino 2020 620 Days 1 Hours
18Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Masculino 2020 620 Days 2 Hours
19Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - A 623 Days 6 Hours
20Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - B 623 Days 6 Hours
21Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - C 623 Days 6 Hours
22Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - D 623 Days 6 Hours
23Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - E 623 Days 6 Hours
24Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - F 623 Days 6 Hours
25Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - G 623 Days 6 Hours
26V Grand Prix Blitz 3 624 Days 18 Hours
27Provincial Selectivo Sub 12 Mixto - La Habana 2020 629 Days 3 Hours
28Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 M - La Habana 2020 629 Days 3 Hours
29Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 F - La Habana 2020 629 Days 3 Hours
30Rene Baserrate Blitz 2020 641 Days
31Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 644 Days 4 Hours
32Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (B) 644 Days 5 Hours
33Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (A) 644 Days 5 Hours
34V Grand Prix Blitz 2 646 Days 18 Hours
35Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 654 Days 5 Hours
36Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 654 Days 5 Hours
37Final 57 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 655 Days 21 Hours
38Final Nacional Femenina 2020 658 Days 22 Hours
39Camaguey 506 (Sub-8 Mixto) 660 Days 19 Hours
40Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 F) 660 Days 19 Hours
41Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 M) 660 Days 19 Hours
42Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 F) 660 Days 19 Hours
43Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 M) 660 Days 19 Hours
44Camaguey 506 (Sub-15) 660 Days 19 Hours
45Camaguey 506 (Mixto 2) 660 Days 19 Hours
46Camaguey 506 (Mixto 1) 660 Days 19 Hours
47Camaguey 506 (Juvenil) 660 Days 19 Hours
48Camaguey 506 (Elite) 660 Days 19 Hours
49CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ 2020 666 Days 6 Hours
50BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 666 Days 22 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use