Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Belarus (BLR)

Flag BLR
No.TournamentLast update
1Чемпионат Гродненской области по шахматам среди женщин. 16 Hours 50 Min.
2Первенство Гродненской области по шахматам среди мужчин 16 Hours 50 Min.
3Квалификационный шахматный турнир "Осенние звёзды" 4 разряда 1 Days 9 Hours
4Квалификационный шахматный турнир "Осенние звёзды" среди начинающих 1 Days 10 Hours
5Квалификационный шахматный турнир "Осенние звёзды-2019" 2 разряда 1 Days 11 Hours
6Квалификационный шахматный турнир "Осенние звёзды-2019" 3 разряда 1 Days 11 Hours
7Квалификационный турнир с нормой III разряда 5-10.11.2019 1 Days 13 Hours
8Спартакиада детско-юношеских спортивных школ по шахматам Беларуси. 2 Days 12 Hours
9Первенство среди команд военных факультетов, ВА и МСВУ на приз - З.Колобанова 2 Days 12 Hours
10ChessHouse Open 2 Days 13 Hours
11III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Tournament H Classic chess (no age limit) 8 Days 12 Hours
12III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Blitz (Tournament E (2011 year of birth and younger) 8 Days 12 Hours
13III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Blitz (Tournament F (2006 year of birth and younger) 8 Days 12 Hours
14III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Blitz (Tournament G (no age limit) 8 Days 13 Hours
15III International chess Festival «Black pawn» tournament T (no age limit) 9 Days 10 Hours
16III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Tournament R (2009 year of birth and younger) 9 Days 10 Hours
17III International chess Festival «Black pawn» tournament S (2005 year of birth and younger) 9 Days 10 Hours
18III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Rapid (Tournament D - no age limit, black make the first move) 9 Days 13 Hours
19III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Rapid (Tournament В — 2010 year of birth and younger) 9 Days 13 Hours
20III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Rapid (Tournament С — 2006 year of birth and younger) 9 Days 13 Hours
21III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Rapid (Tournament A — 2012 year of birth and younger) 9 Days 13 Hours
22III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Chess-to-touch tournament 9 Days 15 Hours
23III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Bughouse chess 10 Days 6 Hours
24III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Tournament Р on chess giveaway (no age limit) 10 Days 7 Hours
25III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Chapaev tournament 10 Days 7 Hours
26III International chess Festival «Black pawn» Chess-to-touch tournament Пешкобой 10 Days 13 Hours
27Полуфинал Чемпионата Минска по шахматам (блиц) до 10 лет (29.10.2019) 13 Days 5 Hours
28Полуфинал Первенства Минска по шахматам (стандарт) до 10 лет (12-26.10.2019) 16 Days 7 Hours
29Квалификационный шахматный турнир с нормой I разряда 22 Days 7 Hours
30Квалификационный шахматный турнир с нормой II разряда 22 Days 7 Hours
31Чемпионат Могилевской области по шахматам среди женщин 2019г. 22 Days 12 Hours
32Чемпионат Могилевской области по шахматам среди мужчин 2019г. 22 Days 13 Hours
33ChessHouse League U12 29 Days 11 Hours
34Открытый шахматный турнир, посвященный Дню Матери (4 разряд) 29 Days 11 Hours
35ChessHouse League U10 30 Days 11 Hours
36ChessHouse League U8 30 Days 12 Hours
37Полуфинал Первенства Минска по шахматам (рапид) до 12 лет 35 Days 5 Hours
38Квалификационный шахматный турнир с нормой II разряда 37 Days 7 Hours
39Квалификационный шахматный турнир с нормой I разряда 37 Days 7 Hours
40Полуфинал Первенства Минска до 12 лет (БЛИЦ) 41 Days 4 Hours
41Полуфинал Первенства Минска по шахматам (стандарт) до 12 лет - 2019 43 Days 10 Hours
42Rogachev Open 2019 43 Days 11 Hours
43Открытое командное первенство Гродненской области по шахматам среди учреждений дополнительного образования. 43 Days 11 Hours
44Рогачев OPEN 2019 блиц 44 Days 7 Hours
45Открытое п-во СДЮШОР до 10 лет по шахматам, 17-27.09.2019 45 Days 6 Hours
46Турнир по шахматам профсоюзной организации Вооруженных сил 47 Days 5 Hours
4713 СПАРТАКИАДА ИНВАЛИДОВ ШАШКИ ( МУЖИНЫ) 54 Days 10 Hours
48Полуфинал Первенства Минска по шахматам (стандарт) до 12 лет - 2019 55 Days 3 Hours
49Полуфинал Первенства Минска по шахматам (стандарт) до 12 лет - 2019 56 Days 4 Hours
502nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019 72 Days 8 Hours