Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1Schnellschach im Schilcherland 3 Hours 24 Min.
2International Chess Open Graz 2020 B 11 Hours 16 Min.
3AUT STMK 1920 Graz Stadtliga 13 Hours 43 Min.
4AUT STMK 1920 Graz 3.Klasse 14 Hours 17 Min.
5AUT STMK 1920 NORD Obersteirische Jugendliga 15 Hours 34 Min.
6International Chess Open Graz 2020 Weekend 1 Days 1 Hours
7International Chess Open Graz 2020 A 1 Days 6 Hours
85. 0ffene U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft Deutschlandsberg 1 Days 6 Hours
9AUT STMK 1920 NORD Obersteirische Liga 1 Days 11 Hours
103. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe B 1 Days 13 Hours
11AUT STMK 1920 SUED KREISLIGA 1 Days 16 Hours
12AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST A 1 Days 20 Hours
133. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe A 2 Days 4 Hours
14AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST B 2 Days 4 Hours
15AUT STMK 1920 NORD 2. Klasse Murtal + Mürztal 2 Days 5 Hours
16AUT STMK 1920 Graz 2.Klasse 2 Days 10 Hours
17AUT STMK 1920 Graz 1.Klasse 2 Days 10 Hours
18Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2019 - Gratwein - Gruppe B 3 Days 5 Hours
19Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2019 - Gratwein - Gruppe A 5 Days 16 Hours
20Steirische Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Schach LM. 2019 6 Days 4 Hours
21AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 7 Days 2 Hours
22Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2019/20 3. Turnier 7 Days 3 Hours
23Schnellschach St.Martin i.S. 14 Days 3 Hours
2419. Leobener Schwammerlturm Blitzturnier 2019 - 4. Lotte-Rauchlahner-Gedenkturnier 16 Days 6 Hours
251. Internationales Waldheimat SchachOpen H-Turnier 21 Days 15 Hours
26Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Blitzschach (Offen, Frauen, Team) 21 Days 16 Hours
27Steirische Jugendschachralley 2019 Gruppe B 22 Days 6 Hours
28Kindberger Schnellschachturnier 22 Days 6 Hours
29Steirische Jugendschachralley 2019 Gruppe A 22 Days 6 Hours
30Steirische Landesliga 2019/2020 22 Days 8 Hours
31AUT STMK 1920 NORD 1. Klasse Murtal + Mürztal 23 Days 3 Hours
32AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 23 Days 5 Hours
33Aktivschach-Champion Kreis Süd 23 Days 8 Hours
34Aktivschach Champion Kreis Süd 24 Days 7 Hours
35Schnellschach im Schilcherland 28 Days 3 Hours
361. internationales Damen-Schnellschachturnier in Graz 30 Days 11 Hours
37Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2019/20 2. Turnier 35 Days 3 Hours
3827. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2019 am 07. September 2019 42 Days 6 Hours
39Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 - Gruppe B 45 Days 12 Hours
40Jugend_Schach_Rally_2019 "A" Jugendschach_Rally Frauental 50 Days 5 Hours
41Jugend_Schach_Rally_2019 "B" Jugendschach_Rally Frauental 50 Days 5 Hours
42Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 - Gruppe A 50 Days 10 Hours
436.Offene Bezirksjugendmeisterschaft 50 Days 14 Hours
44Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 - Blitzturnier 50 Days 15 Hours
451. Internationales Waldheimat SchachOpen A-Turnier 54 Days 6 Hours
46Schnellschach Deutschlandsberg 56 Days 3 Hours
47Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2019/20 1. Turnier 56 Days 3 Hours
48Aktivschach - Champion Kreis Süd 2019/2020 65 Days 14 Hours
49Königsgambit Graz Sommerblitzturnier 2019 66 Days 4 Hours
502. int. Sommerblitzcup der Grazer Schachgesellschaft Schlussveranstaltung 03.09.2019 69 Days 5 Hours