Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1OÖ 2. Klasse Amateur A 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
2OÖ 2. Klasse Amateur B 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
3OÖ 1. Klasse West 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
4OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
5OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
6OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
7OÖ Kreisliga West 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
8OÖ Kreisliga Ost 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
9OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
10OÖ Landesliga West 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
11OÖ Landesliga Ost 2021/2022 3 Days 22 Hours
12OÖ Landesliga 2021/2022 3 Days 23 Hours
1314. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (B-Turnier unter 2000 FIDE-Elo) 15 Days 9 Hours
14Schülerliga Saison 2021/22 Turnier 1 Haslach U8 18 Days 1 Hours
1514. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (A-Turnier) 24 Days 5 Hours
1614. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (D-Turnier unter 1500 nat. Elo) 24 Days 5 Hours
172. Turnier Schach am Dienstag 26 Days 22 Hours
18Schülerliga Bad Leonfelden Turnier 2 Saison 2021/2022 U10 30 Days 3 Hours
19Schülerliga Bad Leonfelden Turnier 2 Saison 2021/2022 U8 30 Days 4 Hours
20Schülerliga Bad Leonfelden Turnier 2 Saison 2021/2022 U12 / U14 30 Days 4 Hours
211.Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte 30 Days 5 Hours
22offene Rieder Bezirksmeisterschaft 2021 30 Days 13 Hours
23Schülerliga Kreis Mitte Riedau 30.10.2021 - U8 Altersgruppe U8 31 Days 3 Hours
24Senioren-Mannschaftslandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach 36 Days 22 Hours
25OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach U16_18 37 Days 5 Hours
26OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach U14 37 Days 5 Hours
27OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach U8_10 37 Days 5 Hours
28OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach U12 37 Days 5 Hours
2914. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (C-Turnier unter 1750 nat. Elo) 45 Days 4 Hours
30Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2021/22 1.Turnier U08 und U10 50 Days 10 Hours
31Schülerliga Saison 2021/2022 Turnier 1 Haslach U8/U10 51 Days 4 Hours
32Amateurturnier Haslach 51 Days 4 Hours
33Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2021/22 1.Turnier U14 51 Days 4 Hours
34Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2021/22 1.Turnier U12 51 Days 4 Hours
35Schülerliga Saison 2021/2022 Turnier 1 Haslach U12 51 Days 11 Hours
36Schach am Dienstag (Sauwald) 53 Days 13 Hours
37Schnellschachturnier in Wartberg ob der Aist 64 Days 4 Hours
3823. Offene Innviertler Meisterschaft 2021 und Schärdinger Bezirksmeisterschaft 68 Days 5 Hours
39Amateur Schachturnier Herrenstra├če Linz 71 Days 4 Hours
4027.Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2021 72 Days 1 Hours
4112.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2021 75 Days 12 Hours
42Landesmeistereschaft im Turnierschach OÖ 75 Days 12 Hours
43Steinbachblitz 2021 79 Days 3 Hours
44Landesmeistereschaft im Turnierschach OÖ 83 Days 6 Hours
451. Bad Goisern Schachopen 2021 (Jugendturnier U14) 83 Days 6 Hours
461. Bad Goisern Schachopen 2021 (Gruppe B unter 1600 nat. Elo) 83 Days 6 Hours
471. Bad Goisern Schachopen 2021 (Gruppe A) 83 Days 6 Hours
48OÖ Jugend LM Turnierschach 2021-Buben U8/U10 83 Days 7 Hours
49OÖ Jugend LM Turnierschach 2021-Buben U14 83 Days 7 Hours
50OÖ Jugend LM Turnierschach 2021-Buben U16 85 Days 1 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use