Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1Sportunion Landesmeisterschaft 2020 8 Hours 57 Min.
2Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 47 Days 11 Hours
3Bgld Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 47 Days 11 Hours
4Landesliga Burgenland 48 Days 3 Hours
5Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 48 Days 3 Hours
6Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 48 Days 3 Hours
7Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 48 Days 3 Hours
8Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 48 Days 5 Hours
916. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 91 Days 8 Hours
10Schnellschach Open Purbach/See 142 Days 7 Hours
116. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Jennersdorf 142 Days 7 Hours
1224. Golser Volksfestblitzturnier 160 Days 9 Hours
13Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaften 2019 167 Days 17 Hours
146. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Kleinzicken 168 Days 7 Hours
15FC Bayern München - ASVÖ Burgenland Freudschafts-Vergleichskampf 181 Days 5 Hours
166. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Oberwart 196 Days 7 Hours
17Wulkaprodersdorfer Schnellschachturnier 2019 - Player 196 Days 7 Hours
18Offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaften 2019 215 Days 6 Hours
196. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Stegersbach 217 Days 13 Hours
206. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Güssing 217 Days 13 Hours
21Damenvierländerkampf 2019 229 Days 12 Hours
22Kittsee 7. Jugendschachturnier 252 Days 5 Hours
237. Hobbyschachturnier Kittsee Erwachsene 252 Days 6 Hours
24Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 271 Days 12 Hours
25Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga 272 Days 4 Hours
26Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 272 Days 5 Hours
27Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 272 Days 5 Hours
28Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 272 Days 13 Hours
29Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Mitte 272 Days 14 Hours
30Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Nord 272 Days 15 Hours
31Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2019 mit ASKÖ Wertung 278 Days 11 Hours
3240. Schulschachlandesmeisterschaft OÖ Sekundarstufe 1 294 Days 7 Hours
3340. Schulschachlandesmeisteschaft OÖ Sekundarstufe 2 297 Days 11 Hours
34Landesfinale Burgenland Oberstufe 2019 299 Days 15 Hours
35Landesfinale Burgenland Hauptbewerb 2019 299 Days 15 Hours
36Landesfinale Burgenland der Volksschulen 2019 299 Days 15 Hours
37Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft U08-U10 300 Days 4 Hours
38Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft U12-U18 326 Days 17 Hours
39Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Schnellschach U14-U18 363 Days 4 Hours
40Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Schnellschach U08-U12 363 Days 4 Hours
41Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Blitzschach U08-U12 363 Days 4 Hours
42Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Blitzschach U14-U18 363 Days 4 Hours
43Burgenländische Senioren Landesmeisterschaften S65 363 Days 13 Hours
44Burgenländische Senioren Landesmeisterschaften S50 363 Days 14 Hours
45Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2019 SV Potzneusiedl 406 Days 6 Hours
4615. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 456 Days 7 Hours
475. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 4.Turnier des SK Kleinzicken/Kleinpetersdorf 516 Days 8 Hours
485. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 5.Turnier des SK Jennersdorf 518 Days 7 Hours
4923. Voklsfestblitzturnier 524 Days 7 Hours
505. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 3. Turnier des SK Oberwart 539 Days 7 Hours