Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1Test Single Swiss-System 2 Hours 35 Min.
2Test Sinlge Round Robin 6 Hours 54 Min.
3Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 1 1 Days 1 Hours
4Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Finale 1 Days 4 Hours
5Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Platzierung 1 Days 4 Hours
6Wiener Jugendliga 2019/2020 1 Days 5 Hours
7Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 1 Days 5 Hours
8Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 1 Days 6 Hours
9Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Süd 1 Days 6 Hours
10Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord 1 Days 6 Hours
11Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 1 Days 6 Hours
12Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S65 1 Days 8 Hours
1325. Activity-Cup 1 Days 10 Hours
14Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 2 Days
1540.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 2 Days 6 Hours
1640.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe A 2 Days 6 Hours
17Austria Open 2020 Austria Klubmeisterschaft 2 Days 23 Hours
18Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 3 Days 2 Hours
19Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 3 Days 2 Hours
20Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 3 Days 2 Hours
21Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 3 Days 2 Hours
2217. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE C 4 Days 9 Hours
2317. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE A 4 Days 9 Hours
2452. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2020 4 Days 10 Hours
2517. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE B 6 Days
26Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 6 Days 10 Hours
27Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse 8 Days 11 Hours
28Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 8 Days 11 Hours
29Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 8 Days 11 Hours
30Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 8 Days 11 Hours
31Wiener Testturnier Kaweh Kristof 9 Days 8 Hours
3240.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 10 Days 5 Hours
3340.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Guppe C 10 Days 5 Hours
34Blitz-Serie 2019/20 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 10 Days 6 Hours
35Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 10 Days 9 Hours
36Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 10 Days 9 Hours
37Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C-Liga 10 Days 9 Hours
38Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 10 Days 9 Hours
39Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring Jänner 11 Days
40Test Single Swiss-System 12 Days 5 Hours
41Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 2 12 Days 5 Hours
4219. SZ Favoriten Open 2020 19 Days 10 Hours
43Mödlinger Neujahrsblitzturnier 2020 20 Days 11 Hours
44Dreikönigsturnier 2020 - 4er Mannschaftsblitzturnier des SK Austria Wien 21 Days 6 Hours
45Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U12 2020 22 Days 5 Hours
46Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U14 2020 22 Days 5 Hours
47Test Team Swiss-System 22 Days 15 Hours
48Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U10 2020 24 Days 9 Hours
49Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U08 2020 24 Days 9 Hours
50Test Sinlge Round Robin 29 Days 9 Hours