Turnierauswahl

Sortierung nach

Ausgewählte Föderation: Südafrika (RSA)

Flag RSA
Nr.TurnierbezeichnungLast update
1TSAC037 - Thursday RATED 19:00 1 Std. 12 Min.
2SA Open 2022 Blitz 1 Std. 23 Min.
3SA Open 2022 B Section 1 Std. 24 Min.
4TSAL037 - Thursday RATED 17:15 1 Std. 48 Min.
5Kumbaya Africa Individuals Chess League Open Section 2 Std. 28 Min.
6UFH SNC Blitz 14 Std. 9 Min.
7UFH SNC Blitz 14 Std. 22 Min.
8UFH SNC Rapid 15 Std. 29 Min.
9Steinitz Open 2022 A Section 17 Std. 12 Min.
10Steinitz Open 2022 B Section 17 Std. 12 Min.
11OR Tambo District Games 2022 U11 18 Std. 3 Min.
12OR Tambo District Games 2022 U13 18 Std. 4 Min.
13OR Tambo District Games 2022 U15 18 Std. 31 Min.
14SA Open 2022 U12 Section 1 Tage 1 Std.
15SA Open 2022 U16 Section 1 Tage 1 Std.
16Steinitz Open 2022 D Section 1 Tage 2 Std.
17Steinitz Open 2022 C Section 1 Tage 2 Std.
18Humansdorp CMC U13G 1 Tage 3 Std.
19Humansdorp CMC U13B 1 Tage 3 Std.
20Humansdorp CMC U15G 1 Tage 3 Std.
21Humansdorp CMC U15B 1 Tage 3 Std.
22SA Open 2022 Championship 1 Tage 3 Std.
23SA Open 2022 U20 Section 1 Tage 5 Std.
24Kwadukuza Schools Chess Open 1 Tage 21 Std.
25Kwadukuza Schools Chess Trials Under 15 Open 1 Tage 21 Std.
26Kwadukuza Schools Chess Trials Under 13 Boys 1 Tage 21 Std.
27Kwadukuza Schools Chess Trials Under 15 Girls 1 Tage 21 Std.
28Rachella's Cafe Blitz Tournament 3 1 Tage 21 Std.
29USSA Closed Ladies 1 Tage 22 Std.
30USSA Closed (Open Section) 1 Tage 22 Std.
31CTCA Rapid Masters @ Kraaifontein Library Open Section 1 Tage 22 Std.
32Thomas Lechelele NW Open Sec A 1 Tage 22 Std.
33EKURHULENI-NORTH SCHOOLS FINALS INDIV U/9 BOYS 2 Tage
34EKURHULENI-NORTH SCHOOLS FINALS INDIV U/15 BOYS 2 Tage
35EKURHULENI-NORTH SCHOOLS FINALS INDIV U/15 GIRLS 2 Tage
36EKURHULENI-NORTH SCHOOLS INDIV FINALS U/18 BOYS 2 Tage
37EKURHULENI-NORTH SCHOOLS FINALS INDIV U/18 GIRLS 2 Tage
38EKURHULENI-NORTH SCHOOLS FINALS INDIV U/15 BOYS 2 Tage
39Fountains Mall Open Tournament C section 2 Tage 17 Std.
40Founstains Mall Open Tournament A Section 2 Tage 17 Std.
41Thomas Lechelele NW Open Sec B 2 Tage 18 Std.
422022 NMB Junior Trials 2 U16 2 Tage 19 Std.
43Umhlali Preparatory Rapid 2022 Senior Primary 2 Tage 19 Std.
44Umhlali Preparatory Rapid 2022 Junior Primary 2 Tage 19 Std.
45Thomas Lechelele NW Open Sec C 2 Tage 19 Std.
46Umhlali Preparatory Rapid 2022 High School 2 Tage 19 Std.
472022 NMB Junior Trials 2 U10 2 Tage 19 Std.
482022 NMB Junior Trials 2 U14 2 Tage 19 Std.
492022 Silver Lakes Chess Club Open Chess Tournament B Section 2 Tage 19 Std.
502022 Silver Lakes Chess Club Open Chess Tournament C Section 2 Tage 19 Std.
Werbung