Turnierauswahl

Sortierung nach

Ausgewählte Föderation: Nordmazedonien (MKD)

Flag MKD
Nr.TurnierbezeichnungLast update
1II OPEN Rapid Chess Tournament “VIZIONI M” 2022 13 Std. 37 Min.
2U18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 13 Std. 40 Min.
3U16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 14 Std. 34 Min.
4U14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 14 Std. 42 Min.
5U12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Std.
6G18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Std. 13 Min.
7U10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Std. 18 Min.
8U08-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Std. 25 Min.
9G16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Std. 55 Min.
10G12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 16 Std. 15 Min.
11G10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 16 Std. 17 Min.
12G14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 17 Std. 3 Min.
13Test - Virtual Container for the IX IBCA World Team Ch. ; Group stage, Semifinals, and Finals 2 Tage 15 Std.
14IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Finals 3 Tage 5 Std.
15IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Semifinals 3 Tage 5 Std.
16IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Red 3 Tage 5 Std.
17IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Yellow 3 Tage 5 Std.
18Zatvoreno Klubsko Prvenstvo - KARPOS 2022 3 Tage 15 Std.
19PRILEP Juni 2022 19 Tage 21 Std.
20Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 22 Tage 14 Std.
21Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 25 Tage 13 Std.
22PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 6 26 Tage 20 Std.
23KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 31 Tage 20 Std.
24KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 32 Tage 17 Std.
25Pelagonija 2022 33 Tage 20 Std.
26KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 34 Tage 20 Std.
277th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 37 Tage 21 Std.
28PRILEP Maj 2022 40 Tage 17 Std.
29PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 47 Tage 20 Std.
30Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 50 Tage 12 Std.
31Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 50 Tage 12 Std.
32PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 75 Tage 20 Std.
33"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 81 Tage 14 Std.
34Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 83 Tage 18 Std.
35Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 83 Tage 19 Std.
36MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 96 Tage 17 Std.
37MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 96 Tage 19 Std.
38PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 103 Tage 19 Std.
39PRILEP blitz 27022022 117 Tage 17 Std.
40PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 124 Tage 19 Std.
41ARM 2022 128 Tage 20 Std.
42PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 145 Tage 20 Std.
43Pelagonija 2021 180 Tage 6 Std.
44Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 180 Tage 20 Std.
45Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 180 Tage 20 Std.
46Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 180 Tage 22 Std.
47Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 187 Tage 20 Std.
48Memorial Aleksandar Todoroski 188 Tage 4 Std.
49Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U14,U16,U18 188 Tage 16 Std.
50Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U08,U10,U12 188 Tage 20 Std.