Turnierauswahl

Sortierung nach

Ausgewählte Föderation: Österreich (AUT)

Flag AUT
Nr.TurnierbezeichnungLast update
1Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U12/U14 2 Std. 50 Min.
2Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U08/U10 2 Std. 51 Min.
36. BodenseeOPEN 4 Std. 10 Min.
45. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe A 6 Std. 6 Min.
55. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe B 6 Std. 6 Min.
6Kreis Süd Einzelmeisterschaften 2022 Fürstenfeld 6 Std. 7 Min.
7tschaturanga Wintercup 2022 Gruppe H 13 Std. 16 Min.
8tschaturanga Wintercup 2022 Gruppe G 13 Std. 16 Min.
9tschaturanga Wintercup 2022 Gruppe F 13 Std. 17 Min.
10tschaturanga Wintercup 2022 Gruppe E 13 Std. 17 Min.
11tschaturanga Wintercup 2022 Gruppe D 13 Std. 17 Min.
12tschaturanga Wintercup 2022 Gruppe C 13 Std. 18 Min.
13tschaturanga Wintercup 2022 Gruppe B 13 Std. 18 Min.
14tschaturanga Wintercup 2022 Gruppe A 13 Std. 18 Min.
1514. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (B-Turnier unter 2000 FIDE-Elo) 1 Tage 1 Std.
1614. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (D-Turnier unter 1500 nat. Elo) 1 Tage 1 Std.
17Int. Bodensee-Seniorenopen 1 Tage 3 Std.
182. BUNDESLIGA MITTE 2021/2022 1 Tage 5 Std.
19NÖ Landesliga 2021/2022 1 Tage 14 Std.
2031. Int. Open Feffernitz 2022 1 Tage 15 Std.
2131. Int. Open Feffernitz 2022 - B-Gruppe 1 Tage 15 Std.
22Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/22 2. Klasse Süd 1 Tage 17 Std.
231. Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 1 Tage 21 Std.
24Bezirksliga West Kärnten 2021/22 2 Tage
251. Klasse Kärnten 2021/22 2 Tage
26AUT STMK 2122 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 2 Tage 1 Std.
27AUT STMK 2122 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 2 Tage 1 Std.
28Bezirksliga Ost Kärnten 2021/22 2 Tage 2 Std.
29Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/22 2. Klasse Nord 2 Tage 2 Std.
30Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/22 B-Liga 2 Tage 2 Std.
31Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/22 Landesliga 2 Tage 2 Std.
32Weinviertler Jugendliga U16 2021/22 2 Tage 19 Std.
33Test Sinlge Round Robin 2 Tage 21 Std.
34NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2021/22 3 Tage 1 Std.
3516. Dellach-Open 2021 3 Tage 1 Std.
3619. Schachopen Semriach - B Turnier 3 Tage 19 Std.
3719. Schachopen Semriach - A Turnier 3 Tage 19 Std.
38AUT STMK 2122 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST 3 Tage 19 Std.
39AUT STMK 2122 SUED KREISLIGA 3 Tage 19 Std.
40AUT STMK 2122 Steirische Landesliga 3 Tage 19 Std.
41Blitzturnier-Serie 2021/22 im Schachklub Ottakring Turnier 4 4 Tage 15 Std.
42Blitzturnier-Serie 2021/22 im Schachklub Ottakring Turnier 3 4 Tage 17 Std.
43IM Tournament Vienna 02/2022 5 Tage 14 Std.
441. Bundesliga 2021/2022 5 Tage 17 Std.
45Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U10m) 6 Tage 17 Std.
46Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U12m) 6 Tage 17 Std.
47Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U14m) 6 Tage 17 Std.
48Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U16m) 6 Tage 17 Std.
49Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U18m) 6 Tage 18 Std.
50Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U18w) 6 Tage 18 Std.